SEARCH

Search
Sat Files Logo

Posted by Bill on 15.10.2019 - 11:50
Tuesday 15/10/2019 CEST (GMT/UTC +02)

Asia
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers)
10:00 Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

13:30 Cambodia - Iraq
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
*Al Iraqiya Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

13:45 Singapore - Uzbekistan
*KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

14:00 Thailand - United Arab Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Three HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

14:15 Tajikistan - Japan
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

15:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia
*KSA Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Sri Lanka - Lebanon
*Alkass Three HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Syria - Guam
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Jordan - Nepal
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Three HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

18:30 Bahrain - Iran
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Express 40°E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Express 40°E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:30 Qatar - Oman
Oman Sport TV HD
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport TV
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
16:55 Al Jeel - Hottain
*KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

17:10 Al Mojzel - Al Thqba
*KSA Sports 3 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

Europe
UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
18:00 Finland - Armenia
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

20:45 Sweden - Spain
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 40°E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

20:45 Switzerland - Ireland
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL
CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
(Key: Click Here)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

20:45 Greece - Bosnia & Herzegovina
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12702 H 13960 -FixedCW
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12683 H 13960 -FixedCW

20:45 Liechtenstein - Italy
Rai Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

20:45 Gibraltar - Georgia
1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

20:45 Romania - Norway
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on ProTV Romania)

UEFA U21 Championship 2021 (Qualifiers)
18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Germany
ProSieben Maxx (Pro7 Maxx) Germany/Austria
-Astra 19.2°E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11671 H 22000 -FTA

18:00 Azerbaijan - Switzerland
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

18:45 Montenegro - Spain
*Cuatro
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

19:00 Albania - Kosovo
RTSH 1 HD Sat (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss

Africa
International Friendly
21:00 Morocco - Gabon
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

World
International Friendly
21:00 Algeria - Colombia
*ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
*ENTV / Programme National
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
*Caracol Nacional
-Intelsat 58°W -3807 H 2083 -FTA(C-Band)

Wednesday 16/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +02)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:15 Criciúma - Vitória
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

00:15 Paraná - Brasil de Pelotas
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

South America
International Friendly
03:30 Peru - Uruguay
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

FEED KEYS
03.10.2019
55W C 3713 H 5999 - HD 4.2.0
ID:Fly 1
FUTBOL COLOMBIA
CW: 03 10 FA 0D CC 20 19 05

55W C TP:3721 H 5999 - HD 4.2.0
ID:TELEVIDEO3
FUTBOL COLOMBIA
CW: 03 10 FA 0D CC 20 19 05

7°E 11080 H 9875
ID: Fi03 GBIV
EUROPA LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS
GROUPS "K" & "L"

CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

1°W 11527 V 7200 - 4:2:2
Id: Unname
Europa League
Wolfsberger vs AS Roma
CW: FF FD C9 C5 78 06 D2 50

1°W 11500 V 7200 - 4:2:2
Id: Unname
Europa League
Basaksehir vs B. Monchengladbach
#CW: E4 C3 77 1E 38 9F 07 DE

1°W 11491 V 7200 - 4:2:2
Id: Unname
Europa League
Feyenoord vs FC Porto
CW: EB 3D 52 7A 51 B8 BD C6

7E 10997 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: AUT34M05
Europa League
Wolfsberger AC vs AS Roma
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11021 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: NOR-035 MAIN
Europa League
Rosenborg vs PSV
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11105 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: SWE-018 Main
Europa League
Malmo FF vs FC Copenhagen
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 10985 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: TUR 119 MAIN
Europa League
Basaksehir vs B. Monchengladbach
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 10973 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: F419 SATPROD M
Europa League
St Etienne vs Wolfsburg
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11665 H 7500 - 4:2:2
ID: DTSNG-2 Main
Europa League
Besiktas vs Wolves
CW: CA FE 22 EA 12 CA FE DA

7E 10961 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: TUR 139 MAIN
Europa League
Besiktas vs Wolves
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 10985 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: RUS-079 main
Europa League
CSKA Moscow vs Espanyol
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11692 H 7500 - 4:2:2
ID: tur 112 b
Europa League
Basaksehir vs B. Monchengladbach
CW: AA BB 73 D8 45 88 90 5D

7E 10973 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: 2Sat HOL319 b/u
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar vs Manchester Utd
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11045 V 9875 - 4:2:0
ID: 2Sat Europe HOL318 B/U
Europa League
Feyenoord vs FC Porto
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11009 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: E-387 Via2
Europa League
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11069 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: Match #11 BUp
Europa League
Oleksandriya vs Gent
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11057 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: UKI-1484 MAIN
Europa League
Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11081 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: celtic v cluj
Europa League
Celtic vs CFR Cluj
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7E 11683 H 7500 - 4:2:2
ID: TUR 036 /BACK
Europa League
Trabzonspor vs Basel
CW: 61 61 AB 6D CD 34 34 35

7.0°E 10997 V 9875 - 4:2:2
Id: TUR 064 M
UEFA Europa League
Trabzonspor vs Basel
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

7.0°E 11093 V 9875 - 4:2:2
Id: UEL MATCH 19_ Main
UEFA Europa League
Dudelange vs Qarabag
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

16.0°E 12546 H 9500 - 4:2:0
Id: CBCBC
Europa League
Guimaraes vs Eintracht Frankfurt
CW: 09 09 19 2B 12 14 16 3C

10E 11130 V 14400 - 4.2.0
DNK 126 A
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
Malmo vs Kobenhavn
CW:FA CE B0 78 0B 03 10 1E

7.0°E 11137 H 9875 - 4:2:0
Id: Fi04 GBIV
Europa League Highlights
CW: 06 32 4C 84 22 87 F9 A2

10E 11610 H 6666 - 4:2:0
ID: E-356 main
Europa League
Braga vs Slovan Bratislava
CW: AA BB 20 85 19 10 03 2C

01.10.2019
7E 10973 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: E-393 FEED B 1 Main
Real Madrid vs Club Brugge KV
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

7E 10985 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: E-393 FEED B 2 Main
Real Madrid vs Club Brugge KV
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

7E 10973 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: UCL MD2 Man City Vs Zagreb Feed B1 Main
Manchester City vs D. Zagreb
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

7E 11093 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: Match 4 Feed B Path 1
Tottenham vs Bayern Munich
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

10E 11130 V 14400 - 4:2:2
ID: MediaLink CRO-020 M
Manchester City vs D. Zagreb
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

7E 11021 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: TUR 152 M
Galatasaray vs Paris SG
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

10E 11185 V 14400 - 4:2:2
ID: UKI - 1462 main
FK Crvena zvezda vs Olympiacos Piraeus
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

7E 10997 H 9875 4:2:2
ID: ITA 198 UCL MATCH 02 FEED B Main
Atalanta vs Shakhtar Donetsk
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

7E 11081 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: Match 4 Feed B Path 1
Tottenham vs Bayern Munich
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

7E 10985 V 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: ITA 548 M#7 Feed B Bckp
Juventus vs Bayer Leverkusen
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

7E 11081 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: RUS-079 main
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atl. Madrid
CW: 16 4C 38 9A 7E 56 64 38

22.09.2019
7.0E 12555 H 7200
ID: GCUK Enc 4
Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone vs Rangers
CW: 2D D2 25 24 CA AC 90 06

Asiasat 5 (100.5 E)
4175 H 7200
ID: GCUK Enc 4
Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone vs Rangers
CW: 2D D2 25 24 CA AC 90 06

58W C 4066 V 7120 - HD 4.2.0
EFL Championship
West Brom vs Huddersfield
CW: 23 3A 44 A1 41 CC 35 42

7.0°E 12679 V 9875 - 4:2:2
Id: Rangers v Feyenoord
Premier League
Chelsea vs Liverpool
CW: 20 19 F0 29 01 22 09 2C

Eutelsat 10E
11042 V 5000 -
4.2.0
ID: RaiITA 99A
Italy Serie A
Sampdoria Vs Torino
CW: AA 10 00 BA 00 0B B1 BC

11048 V 5000 - 4.2.0
ID: RaiITA 99B
Italy Serie A
Sampdoria Vs Torino
CW: AA 10 00 BA 00 0B B1 BC

10E 11088 V 6666 - 4:2:2
ID: ITA499-A
Italy Serie A
Bologna vs AS Roma
CW: AA 10 00 BA 00 0B B1 BC

10E 11079 V 6666 - 4:2:2
ID: ITA499-B
Italy Serie A
Bologna vs AS Roma
CW: AA 10 00 BA 00 0B B1 BC

7E 12520 V 14400 - 4:2:2
ID: ITA832
Serie A Women
Fiorentina vs AS Roma
CW: 44 21 AB 10 BA C0 12 8C

7E 10996 V 7200 - 4:2:0
ID: sui_25 path2
TENNIS
CW:
22 09 AA D5 6D CC 88 C1

10E 11069 H 7200 - 4:2:0
ID: ENC-1
Super League
Tianjin Tianhai vs Beijing Guoan
CW: EE A9 BB 52 BB CC CC 53

10E 12603 H 7200 - 4:2:0
ID: E386 Feed 1
LigaPro
Leixoes vs Benfica B
CW: AB BB 20 86 19 09 22 44

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10997 H 9875
(FREQUENCE WILL BE SORTED LATER)
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: D379 1G12 OSNB MAIN
Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli
CW: 1E 64 32 B4 A5 EC 75 06

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10997 H 9875
(FREQUENCE WILL BE SORTED LATER)
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: DRSD D-530 1G12 Main
Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
CW: 06 76 DB 57 65 86 32 1D

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10997 H 9875
(FREQUENCE WILL BE SORTED LATER)
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: D384 HMBG 1G12
Bundesliga 2
Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue
CW: EA 37 99 BA B9 5E F9 10

3W 12626 V 10000 - 4:2:0
ID: FFB Sand-FCB
Bundesliga Women
Sand vs Bayern Munich
CW: 22 09 DB 06 AB 56 01 02

3°W 12600 V 10000
ID: 3L Rostock
3LIGA
HANSA ROSTOCK - ZWICKAU
CW: 22 09 DB 06 AB 56 01 02

3°W 12613 V 10000
ID: 3L FC Bayern II
3LIGA
BAYERN 2 - INGOLSTADT
CW: 22 09 DB 06 AB 56 01 02

7.0°E 11181 V 7120 - 4:2:0
Id: Encoder 25
EFL Championship
West Brom vs Huddersfield
CW: 23 3A 44 A1 41 CC 35 42

3W 11088 V 10000 - 4:2:2
ID: west brom v Hud sat main
EFL Championship
West Brom vs Huddersfield
CW: 12 34 5A A0 20 19 09 42

33.1 East 11575 V 9600 4:2:2
id: ITA 722 M
ITALY - Serie A
Lecce - Napoli
CW: BC 04 20 E0 19 09 22 44

10E 10987 H 7200 - 4:2:2
ID: SASS-SPAL RUSSIA
ITALY - Serie A
Sassuolo vs Spal
CW: FA 67 8C ED E4 B5 D9 72

10E 11429 V 34000 - 4:2:0
ID: PONF VS OVI HD50
La Liga2
Ponferradina vs R. Oviedo
CW: 4A DF C2 EB 06 5E 2A 8E

10°E 11428 V 34000 422
ID:
LIGA SANTANDER 3
CW: D6 DE 65 19 4D D7 2A 4E

10°E 11429 V 34000 HD 4:2:2
ID:
LIGA SANTANDER 2
CW:FB 96 F5 86 BD 79 F6 2C

10°E 11429 V 34000 HD 4:2:2
ID: LIGA SANTANDER 1
CW: 13 DE 45 36 97 BA 88 D9

Asiasat 5 (100.5 E)
4166 H 7200
ID: GCUK Enc 5
Eredivisie
Heerenven vs FC Utrecht
CW: 4A 5C 11 B7 E3 CC 6F 1E

21.09.2019
3w 11066 V 10000 4:2:0
id : UKI1755 EVERTON MOTD
EPL
Everton - Sheffield United
cw : AF 3D AA 96 EE 22 3A 4A

10°E 11540 H 7120 HD 4:2:0
ID: Encoder 26
English Championship
Cardiff City v Middlesbrough
CW: 18 77 F4 83 45 32 66 DD

3W 11636 V 19410 - 4:2:2
ID: D529 FRBG F3A24 Main
BUNDESLIGA
Freiburg vs Augsburg
CW: 23 CA FF EC D5 6B 88 C8

3W 10989 V 19410 - 4:2:2
ID: BRLN D-530 1E24 MAIN
BUNDESLIGA
Hertha Berlin vs Paderborn
CW: A5 AC D1 22 2B 24 76 C5

3W 11013 V 19410 - 4:2:2
ID: D514 LKUS 1A24 Main
BUNDESLIGA
Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Berlin
CW: 0C EF 15 10 4A 45 8E 1D

3W 10965 V 19410 - 4:2:2
ID: D-383 MCHN 1A24 MAIN
BUNDESLIGA
FC Bayern München - 1. FC Köln
CW: 2D F6 07 2A 67 13 38 B2

30.5E 10744 H 6000 - 4.2.0
Jor_maIN10
SAUDI ARABIA
Al Ettifaq vs Al Faisaly
CW:FE ED 20 0B 30 DC BA C6

28e 12538 H 9860 - 4:2:2
ID Livingston v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Aberdeen
CW: AA AB FF 54 22 EE 11 21

28e 12640 H 9860 4:2:2
ID Livingston v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Aberdeen
CW: AA AB FF 54 22 EE 11 21

Astra 28.2E 12625 H 7200
ID: Uname
Cricket
T20 Blast Semi-Finals & Final
SF:1 Nottinghamshire Outlaws vs Worcestershire Rapids
SF:2 Derbyshire Falcons vs Essex Eagles

CW : 12 34 5A A0 20 19 09 42

39E 11537 H 4000 - 4.2.0
SNG05 Chain B
FOOTBALL Middle East
CW:56 F1 28 6F E8 AD 12 A7

7.0°E 11082 V 9875 - 4:2:0
Id: F-509/
Cycling
CW: 8A 5A CA AE CC 07 F3 C6

7°E 11176 H 9875 HD 4:2:0
ID: F511 Hand Toulouse
MOTORSPORT
CW: 6A C2 03 2F FA C3 61 1E

0.8°W 11477 V 14500 HD 4:2:0
ID: 2SAT HOL37 Main
MOTORSPORT
CW: 18 21 DE 17 BC 07 10 D3

INTELSAT 20 (68.5E)
3814 V 7200 SID.0001
FEED Cricket
Afganistan Vs Bangladesh T20 TRI Series
Key: FE BD AD 68 EF 78 73 DA

10.0°E 12725 V 6666 HD 4:2:0
ID:INTER DIRTY CAEN
France, Ligue 2
SM Caen vs. RC Lens
CW: 63 DE FF 40 AD 45 7A 6C

46E 10979 V 7500 - 4:2:2
ID: TUR 036 / MAIN
1.Lig
Altay vs Keciorengucu
CW: D4 43 68 7F A7 21 9F 67

7e 11693 H 7502 - 4:2:2
id : E-360 B
SuperLig
Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu
CW: D0 A4 3E B2 48 7F 41 08

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11666 H 7500
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: E 289 A
SuperLig
Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor
CW: 63 B8 61 7C 3F 96 D8 AD

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11692 H 7500
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: E_363 B
SuperLig
Kayserispor - Denizlispor
CW: F4 56 33 7D F1 CE 7B 3A

AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46° East
Fréq: 10968 - V - 7500
MPEG 4 - 4:2:2 - DVB-S2
ID: TUR 21 B
SuperLig
Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor
CW: AF 8A FE 37 E7 C8 93 42

33.0E 11658,161 V 7199,852
Mod: 8PSK - FEC: 3/5 - Std: DVB-S2
Name: Chemnitz 3.Liga (SU-News.de)
German 3 Liga
CW: 21 09 FD 27 CC 21 05 F2

33.0E 11667,212 V 7199,852
Mod: 8PSK - FEC: 3/5 - Std: DVB-S2
Name: MB_D409#1 (Media Broadcast)
German 3 Liga
CW: 21 09 FD 27 CC 21 05 F2

33E 11648 V 7200 - 4.2.0
D174 KAin
German 3 Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Eintracht Braunschweig
CW: 21 09 FD 27 CC 21 05 F2

33E 11657 V 7200 - 4.2.0
Chemnitz 3.Liga
German 3 Liga
Chemnitzer FC vs Carl Zeiss Jena
CW: 21 09 FD 27 CC 21 05 F2

ABS 3A (3.0°W)
12625 V 9998
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: 3L Unterhaching
German 3 Liga
Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof
CW: 21 09 FD 27 CC 21 05 F2

ABS 3A (3.0°W)
12601 V 9998
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: 3L Kaiserslautern
German 3 Liga
Kaiserslautern - FC Magdeburg
CW: 21 09 FD 27 CC 21 05 F2

12613 V 9998
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: 3L Duisburg
German 3 Liga
Duisburg - TSV 1860 München
CW: 21 09 FD 27 CC 21 05 F2

Astra 3A-3B (23.5°E)
11680 H 7200 - 4:2:0
Id: UKI-1444 P1
National League
CW: AF 8D AD E9 4A 73 CB 88

10°E 11015 H 7200 HD - 4:2:2
ID: UDI-BRE RUSSIA
Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Brescia
CW: 6B 88 23 16 CC 7A 1A 60

8W 12658 V 10000 - 4:2:2
ID: ITA 687
ITALIAN FOOTBALL
SERIE BKT MD04

Juve Stabia vs Ascoli
CW: BC 04 20 E0 19 21 09 43

Eutelsat 8 West A (8.0°W)
12636 V 5000 - FEC: NC
Transmis en: MPEG-4 4:2:2
ITALIAN FOOTBALL
SERIE BKT MD04

Pescara vs Entella

CW: BC 04 20 E0 19 21 09 43

8W 12637 V 5000 - 4:2:2
ID: ITA727
ITALIAN FOOTBALL
SERIE BKT MD04

Pescara vs Entella
CW: BC 04 20 E0 19 21 09 43

8W 12643 V 5000 - 4:2:0
ID: UKI 425 MAIN
ITALIAN FOOTBALL
SERIE BKT MD04

Spezia vs Perugia
CW: BC 04 20 E0 19 21 09 43

8W 12631 V 5000 - 4:2:0
ID: Unname
ITALIAN FOOTBALL
SERIE BKT MD04

Livorno vs Pordenone
CW: BC 04 20 E0 19 21 09 43

EUT7E 12606 V 5000
S2 8PSK MPEG4 HD 4:2:0
ITALIAN FOOTBALL
SERIE BKT MD04

JUVE STABIA vs ASCOLI
CW: BC 04 20 E0 19 21 09 43

EUT7E 12612 V 10000
S2 8PSK MPEG4 HD 4:2:0
ITALIAN FOOTBALL
SERIE BKT MD04

SPEZIA vs PERUGIA
CW: BC 04 20 E0 19 21 09 43

55W C 3713 H 5999 - HD 4.2.0
ID:WIN2

FUTBOL COLOMBIA
CW:20 09 20 49 19 20 19 52

ABS 3A (3.0°W) 11088 V 10000
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: leeds v derby sat main
EFL Championship
Leeds vs Derby
CW: 12 34 5A A0 20 19 09 42

58W C 4066 V 7199 0 HD - 4.2.0
ID : GCUK Enc 4
EFL Championship
Leeds vs Derby
CW : 28 DD 32 37 CC 34CD CD

7.0°E 11127 V 7120 - 4:2:0
Id: GCUK Enc 4
EFL Championship
Leeds vs Derby
CW: 28 DD 32 37 CC 34 CD CD

23.5°E 12536 V 3650 - 4:2:0
Id: Tower OB TX5
Premier League
Leicester vs Tottenham
CW: A1 DC 7F FC 1F 9C F7 B2

18.09.2019
7.0°E
10961 V 9875 - PSG vs Real Madrid
11069 V 9875 - D. Zagreb vs Atalanta
11082 V 9875 - Atl. Madrid vs Juventus
11094 V 9875 - Club Brugge vs Galatasaray
11105 V 9875 - Bayer Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moscow
4:2:2
UEFA Champions League
CW: B8 1A 87 59 C3 1C B9 98

EUTELSAT 7 E
10972 V 9874 3/4 MPEG-4 HD 4:2:2
Provider F-489 2 ID- SAT PROD 2 F489
UEFA Champions League
PSG- Real Madrid KO 21 cet
CW: B8 1A 87 59 C3 1C B9 98

EUTELSAT 7 E
11021 H 9874 3/4 MPEG-4 HD - 4:2:2
Provider Ericsson ID- UKI 1086_M
UEFA Champions League
CW: B8 1A 87 59 C3 1C B9 98

EUTELSAT 7 E
11044 V 9874 3/4 MPEG-4 HD - 4:2:2
Provider WWW.HDSATCOM.DE
ID- D-383 M4 MAIN
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
CW: B8 1A 87 59 C3 1C B9 98

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11020 V 7200
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: IMG A EU
Trans World Sport Magazine
OLD CW: AB A7 76 C8 17 17 2A 58

10.0E 11125 V 7200
ID: SNG ABC 1
UEFA Youth League
Olympiakos U19 VS Tottenham U19
CW: 45 28 AB 18 BA 88 77 B9

10.0E 11608 H 9600 HD
ID : UKR-013 Main
UEFA Youth League, Group C
Shakh. Donetsk U19 vs. Manchester City U19
CW: B3 E5 4C E4 B5 42 94 8B

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10996 V 9875
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: CHEVC3
Uefa Youth League
Atletico Madrid v. Juventus
CW: B5 07 D4 90 12 40 CD 1F

Eutelsat 7A (7.0°E)
10996 V 9874
MPEG 4 - 4:2:2 - HDTV
ID:GBIV Fi09
UEFA Champions League
CW: B8 1A 87 59 C3 1C B9 98

Eutelsat 7A (7.0°E)
11057 V 9875
MPEG 4 - 4:2:2 - HDTV
ID: FEED B MAIN
UEFA Champions League
CW: B8 1A 87 59 C3 1C B9 98

10E 11185 V 14400 - 4.2.2
Medialink CRO-019/1
Dinamo Zagreb vs Atalanta
CW:B8 1A 87 59 C3 1C B9 98

17.09.2019
UEFA Champions League - 4:2:2
7.0°E
11022 H 9875 - Lyon vs Zenit
10962 V 9875 - Benfica vs RB Leipzig
10974 V 9875 - Napoli vs Liverpool
11046 V 9875 - Salzburg vs Genk
11058 V 9875 - Dortmund vs Barcelona
11082 V 9875 - Chelsea vs Valencia
11106 V 9875 - Ajax vs Lille
CW: 0D 6D 27 A1 5E 59 87 3E

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11092 V 9875
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: UKI1575 M4 FEED B MAIN
Uefa Champions League
OLD CW: 0D 6D 27 A1 5E 59 87 3E

3.1E 10960 H 7500 - 4.2.0
ITA 672
Europe UEFA Champions League
Napoli vs Liverpool
CW: CA 19 D1 B4 3A A3 F1 CE

16.0E 12618 V 10000
ID: RMC SPORT 1 SAT
Europe UEFA Champions League
Olympique Lyonnais - Zenit St. Petersburg

CW: AB CD EF 67 56 20 19 8F

10E 11149 H 14400 - 4.2.2
LK ENC3
Lyon vs Zenit
CW: 0D 6D 27 A1 5E 59 87 3E

10E 11014 H 7200 - 4:2:0
ID: DNK83_ENC1
Champions League
Dortmund vs Barcelona
CW: 12 3A BC 08 45 6D EF A1

EUTELSAT 7 E
10996 V 9874 3/4 MPEG-4 HD 4:2:0
Provider EBUER ID- CHEVC2
UEFA CL Matchday 1 Highlights
CW: 0D 5D 27 A1 5E 59 87 3E

1°W 11500 V 7200 - 4:2:2
Id: Unname
Lyon vs Zenit
CW: B0 B3 78 DB 92 77 88 91

1°W 11491 V 7200 - 4:2:2
Id: Unname
Inter vs Slavia Prague
CW: 1C A7 64 27 58 45 C5 62

16.09.2019
7°E 11020 V 7200 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID: IMG A EU
Golfing World Magazine
Old CW: 55 99 82 70 15 19 19 47

7.0E 11152 V 7200 HD 4:2:2
ID : TOR-LEC RUSSIA
Serie A , Round 3
Torino - Lecce
CW: 2B A5 C8 98 42 AA C7 B3

EUT 7E 12603 V 5000
S2 8PSK MPEG4 4:2:0 HD
ITALIAN FOOTBALL
SERIE BKT MD03

SALERNITANA vs BENEVENTO
CW: BC 03 20 DF 19 14 09 36

10E 11060 V 5000 - 4.2.0
RaiITA98A
ITALY - SERIE A
Torino vs Lecce
CW:AA 10 00 BA 00 0B B1 BC

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11092 V 9875
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: ITA 491(A) CEV MONTPELLIER
EuroVolley 2019
France v. Bulgaria
CW: 2A 96 A9 69 5C 94 F9 E9

7°E 11684 H 7500 HD 4:2:2
ID: beIN SNG 1
Turkish Football
CW: A8 7B 42 65 6E 4A A1 59

10E 12741 V 6666 - 4.2.0
beIN sports
AlSadd V Al Nassr
CW: 24 51 AC 21 C4 21 BB A0

15.09.2019
Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11020 V 7200
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: IMG A EU
MLS
Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake
CW: AB CE 89 02 12 90 AC 4E

10.0 East 11069 H 7200 - 4.2.0
ID: ENC-3
MLS
Portland Timbers V DC United
CW: 09 87 34 C4 5A 12 CE 3A

99 west 3800 H 30000 - 4:2:0
Wrestling
Clash of Champions PPV
CW: 51 BA 23 2E 42 C5 1D 24

EUTELSAT 7 E
11107 H 7199 3/4 MPEG-4 HD
Provider EBUER ID- WSHT enc57
PGA Tour Entertainment TC now
next A Military Tribute at The Greenbrier
old CW: D0 04 A2 76 B4 28 67 43

7.0°E 10961 V 9875 - 4:2:0
Id: UKI - 1462 main
VOLLEYBALL
CW:
92 02 41 D5 1B F5 F4 04

100.5°E 3876 H 7500
id: NFL MINN vs GB PRI
NFL
Minnesota v Green Bay
CW: 11 CC 65 42 47 23 9A 04


30°W 11586 V 14400 HD 4:2:0
ID : F34 cod7 inter dirty HD
FRANCE: Ligue 1
Monaco-Marseille
CW: 54 6B DF 9E 33 78 77 22

10.0E 11428 V 34000 HD 4:2:2
ID : LIGA SANTANDER 1
LaLiga Santander , Round 4
Real Betis - Getafe
CW: AE EA 10 A8 3D BF 43 3F

EUTELSAT 7 E
11056 V 9874 3/4 MPEG-4 HD
Provider EBUER ID- Fi01FRBEIN
Football French Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Olympique de Marseille
CW: E4 EE 22 F4 22 2E 0D 5D

7.0E 11145 V 7200 HD 4:2:2
ID : VER-MIL RUSSIA
Serie A , Round 3
Hellas Verona - Milan
CW: 5A 76 8C 5C E4 BD 9F 40

33E 11155 V 4800 - 4.2.0
E258 PIS-CRE BACK
Serie B
Pisa vs Cremonese
CW: BC 03 20 DF 19 15 09 37

Eutelsat 7A (7.0°E)
12627 V 10000 - FEC: NC
Catégorie: Sport - Football
Transmis en: MPEG-4:2:2 crypté
Pisa-Cremonese
CW: BC 03 20 DF 19 15 09 36

13.09.2019
10.0°E 11001 H 14400 - 4:2:0
Id: F230/2/DIRTY/AMEINSvsOL
Ligue 1
Amiens vs Lyon
CW: 43 59 74 10 4B DD AC D4

7.0E 11020 V 7200 HD
ID : IMG A EU
CFA Super League , Round 24
Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shanghai SIPG
CW: 6B 75 38 18 06 70 E0 56

10.0E 11126,071 V 7121
TENNIS
CW:E0 0E 0B F9 C8 49 DD EE

7.0E 11127 V 7200 HD 4:2:2
ID : Tennis Norway NOR044
Davis Cup
CW: AB 13 09 C7 CD 20 19 06

7.0°E 11675 H 10000 - 4:2:2
Id: E 289 B
Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa
CW: A7 F4 92 2D 8D D0 83 E0

12.09.2019
7E 12735 V 7200 - 4.2.0
ENC-6
ITALY FOOTBALL
INSIDE SERIE A
CW:11 22 AA DD BB 33 44 32

7°E 11020 V 7200 HD 4:2:0
ID: IMG A EU
Golfing World
old CW: 55 99 82 70 15 19 19 47

28.2E Astra 2E/2F/2G
12634 H 7200
ID: Unname
RUGBY - Betfred Super League
wigan warriors v castleford tigers
CW: 12 34 5A A0 20 19 08 41

7°E 11136 V 7200 HD 4:2:0
ID: David 2
EUROPE:
Ligue des Champions - Femmes
FF Lugano vs Man City
CW: A6 78 1C 3A 23 FC 03 22

23.5E 11461 V 7200 - 4:2:0
ID: D 408 #1_Vechta
BASKETBALL
CW: D4 08 20 FC 19 09 12 34

7°E 12544 H 4938 HD 4:2:0
ID: YSM-016
EUROPE:
Ligue des Champions - Femmes
Subotica Vs.Atletico Madrid
CW: 20 18 AB E3 BA 20 18 F2

3°W 11051 V 10000 422
ID: Ashes Ch5 5th test Sat Backup
CRICKET ON 5
ENGLAND ÷ AUSTRALIA
CW: 55 55 DC 86 CC 55 55 76

EUTELSAT 7 E
11096 H 7199 3/4 MPEG-4 HD
Provider EBUER ID- WSHT enc57
PGA Tour
A Military Tribute at The Greenbrier - USA
old CW: D0 04 A2 76 B4 28 67 43

7.0E 10962 V 9875 HD
ID : UKI - 1462 main
VOLLEYBALL
European Championship , Round 1
Slovenia - Belarus
CW: 1F 47 7D E3 A5 BE 4A AD

7.0E 10975 V 9875 HD
ID : ITA 491(A) CEV MONTPELLIER
VOLLEYBALL
European Championship , Round 1
France - Romania
CW: E3 FD 57 37 A3 B5 10 68

7E 12735 V 7200 - 4.2.2
ENC-6
VOLLEYBALL
CW:11 22 AA DD BB 33 44 32

10 East 12706 V 9700 HD 4:2:2
id: OTE 1
Tennis - Greek feed
Davis Cup
CW: AC 21 22 EF AB BA 32 97

10.0E 12725 V 6666 HD
ID : PCO HD 10
LNH Division 1 , Round 2
Handbal
Pays d'Aix UC
Chambéry Savoie Mont Blanc HB
CW: 54 AD 11 12 2E 22 5D AD

23.5E 11649,851 V 7502- 4:2:2
VID PID: 512
AUD PID: 4112 , 4128 , 4144 , 4160
PCR PID: 8190 - SID PID: 1
PMT PID: 2048 - TID PID: 0
CAS: [BISS] European Broadcasting Union
Name: Sky prog Sat B up (*unnamed-1*)
All Golf Feeds
3C FE 8E E6 FC 50 C5 59
CW:79 1F 25 BD F8 46 75 B3

10.0 East 10983 H 14400 - 4.2.0
ID: GCR/F32/1/PRO D2 PRIV
Rugby - FRANCE: Pro D2
Vannes V Mont-de-Marsan
CW: 20 19 08 41 22 F1 D2 E5

10.0 East 11438 V 15000 - 4.2.2
ID : LIGA SANTANDER 1
LA LIGA SHOW
CW: 20 D4 A9 9D 11 51 15 77

11.09.2019
7 East 12629 V 7500
id: ITA 692
Women's Champions League
Juventus - Barcelona
CW: AA 14 08 4C 20 19 BB F5

100.5°E 4169 V 9700
FIBA19_DONGGUAN_SUPER MAIN
BASKETBALL
USA vs France
CW: 11 09 9D B7 76 BC 1E 50

100.5°E 4146 V 9700
FIBA19_DONGGUAN_MULTI MAIN
BASKETBALL
USA vs France
CW: 11 09 9D B7 76 BC 1E 50

10.09.2019
Eutelsat 7A (7.0°E)
Fréq:11020 -| V |-7200
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID:IMG A EU
CONCACAF Nations League
Haiti Vs Curaçao
A3 CE 82 2B 0E B7 9C 09
CW:12 34 BB 01 BB DC DC 73

Eutelsat 7A (7.0°E)
Fréq:10995 -| V |- 7200
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID:WSHT ENC 54
All Golf
CW: 00 57 AD 04 EE D5 4C 0F

Eutelsat 7A (7.0°E)
Fréq:11060-| V |- 7200
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID:London Aquatic centre
Water Sports
CW: D6 96 BF 2B 42 93 6C 41

3.1E 12535 H 5000
ID:Unname
Friendly
Morocco - Niger
CW: 0A 9B 1C C1 C9 10 DD B6

7.0E 11172 V 7200 HD 4:2:0
ID : F-509
Euro 2020 Qualification , Round 6
France - Andorra
CW: 20 19 E2 1B 1E 10 09 37

7.0E 11181 V 7200 HD 4:2:0
ID : F-509
Euro 2020 Qualification , Round 6
France - Andorra
CW: 20 19 E2 1B 1E 10 09 37

46E 11081 V 7500 - 4:2:0
ID: SNG 1A
Turkish Cup
Kocaelispor - Golcukspor
CW: CE 03 B7 88 5B DC BD F4

Eutelsat 21B (21.5E)
Fréq: 11580 -| Horizontal |- 4998
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID: DSNG79 MOD2 (SNRT)
Friendly
Morocco - Niger
CW: 0A 9B 1C C1 C9 10 DD B6

EUTELSAT 7 E
11144 V 7199 3/4 MPEG-4 HD
Provider Globecast France
ID- PCO HD 10
FIFA WORLD CUP
Qatar 2022 qualifiers
Sudan - Chad
CW: 25 BC 65 46 AD 20 22 EF

Turksat 3A (42E)
11487 V 6800 3/4 S2/4:2:2
ID: MMEDYA/SNG1/1A MAIN
Uefa Qualifying
Euro 2020 Qualification
Moldova - Turkey
CW: 56 32 00 88 00 56 32 88

10.0E 10997 H 9875 HD 4:2:0
ID : STAR-TF1-ENC2
Euro 2020 Qualification
France - Andorra
CW: 6A F2 2B 87 40 20 19 79

10.0E 11013 H 7200 HD
ID : AlkASS SNG-1
World Cup Qual. AFC , Round 2
Qatar - India
CW: 20 AD B3 80 CD 02 DA A9

10.0E 10876 V 7200 HD
ID : Unname
World Cup Qual. CAF , Round 1
Mozambique - Mauritius
CW: 25 BC 65 46 AD 20 22 EF

10.0E 11126 H 7200 HD
ID : Du-SAMACOM
World Cup Qual. AFC , Round 2
Singapore - Palestine
CW: BA 11 AC 77 45 BB D3 D3

Asiasat 5 (100.5 E)
3794 H 7500 -
4:2:0
ID: Malaysia vs UAE
2022 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers
Malaysia vs United Arab Emirates
CW: 04 E7 A4 8F 0C 10 19 35

7.0E 10962 H 14400 - HD 4:2:2
ID : EBU England-Kosovo
Euro 2020 Qualification
England - Kosovo
CW: 10 C5 D7 AC AB 1A 06 CB

Asiasat 5 (100.5 E)
4157 H 7200 -
4:2:0
ID: DSNG-5
2022 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers

Singapore vs Palestine
CW: BA 11 AC 77 45 BB D3 D3

Asiasat 5 (100.5 E)
4010 H 14400 -
4:2:0
ID: Maldives vs China
2022 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers
Maldives vs China PR
CW: AB CD AB 23 CD AB CD 45

Asiasat 5 (100.5 E)
4166 H 7200 -
4:2:0
ID: enc_1
2022 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers
Chinese Taipei vs Nepal
CW: CB CA 23 B8 B1 4A CD C8

Asiasat 5 (100.5 E)
3987 H 6000 - 4:2:0
ID: Service-1
2022 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers
Indonesia vs Thailand
CW: 25 6A 3B CA 9F C5 47 AB

100.5E 4147 H 7198
Chroma subsampling:4:2:0
Id: AS5 C14H CH1
ASIA World Cup
Qualification - Second stage
Cambodia vs Bahrain
CW:A3 B1 5F B3 3D 2F C1 2D

100.5E 3716 H 7198
Chroma subsampling:4:2:0
Id: FIFA_20190910_Main
ASIA World Cup
Qualification - Second stage
Hong kong vs Iran
CW: ED C1 9B 49 CB 31 1A 16

7.0E 10963 V 14400 - HD 4:2:2
ID : F521 SATPROD 2
Euro 2020 Qualification
France - Andorra
CW: 10 C5 D7 AC AB 1A 06 CB

10E 11188 H 9875 - 4:2:2
ID: POL100 Main
Euro 2020 Qualification
Lithuania - Portugal
CW: 10 C5 D7 AC AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10982 V 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: LTU-005 b/u
Euro 2020 Qualification
Lithuania - Portugal
CW: 10 C5 D7 AC AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11083 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: M4 Feed A ENGs HD2
Euro 2020 Qualification
Moldova - Turkey
CW: 10 C5 D7 AC AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11102 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: Ireland HD
Friendly
Ireland - Bulgaria
CW: 10 C5 D7 AC AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10982 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: Medialink CRO-019/2
Euro 2020 Qualification
Montenegro - Czech Republic
CW: 10 C5 D7 AC AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11000 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: D529 EQ Match 3 Main
Euro 2020 Qualification
Luxembourg - Serbia
CW: 10 C5 D7 AC AB 1A 06 CB

09.09.2019
7.0 East 12569 H 14400 - 4.2.2
ID: CHEVC2
EURO QUALIFIERS
HIGHLIGHTS
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

23.5E11595 H 9600 - 4:2:2
ID: POL34 2
Euro 2020 Qualification
Poland - Austria
CW: FE ED 20 0B 19 09 09 2B

10E 11043 V 7200 - 4.2.0
RaiITA498A
ITALY - Serie C
Modena vs Padova
CW: AA 10 00 BA 00 0B B1 BC

8°W 12610 V 6016
ID: LEVIRA EST-003
Euro 2020 Qualification
ESTONIA - NETHERLANDS
CW: CB F9 8D 51 C2 90 80 D2

10.0 East 11155 V 9600 - 4.2.2
ID: POL 040 T2
Euro 2020 Qualification
Poland vs Austria
CW: 19 20 A1 DA A7 09 09 B9

1°W 11518.842 V 7202.159
8PSK - FEC: 3/4
Std: DVB-S2 4:2:0
Name: *unnamed-1*
Euro U21 Qualification
England vs Kosovo
CW: CE 14 59 3B 05 6C 91 02

1°W 11532.325 V 14999.966
8PSK - FEC: 3/4
Std: DVB-S2 4:2:2
Name: *unnamed-2*
Euro U21 Qualification
England vs Kosovo
CW: EB 9C DC 63 21 49 08 72

23.5°E 11626 V 14250
DVB-S2 8PSK 4:2:2
Id: Sky NI v Ger Vis 1
Euro 2020 Qualification
Northern Ireland vs Germany
CW: 12 34 5A A0 20 19 09 42

23.5°E 11639 V 7500
DVB-S2 8PSK 4:2:0
Id: Sky NI v Ger Vis 2
Euro 2020 Qualification
Northern Ireland vs Germany
CW: 12 34 5A A0 20 19 09 42

23.5°E 11649 V 7500
DVB-S2 8PSK 4:2:2
Id: Tower OB TX5
Euro 2020 Qualification
Northern Ireland vs Germany
CW: 12 34 5A A0 20 19 09 42

Eutelsat 7A (7.0°E)
10982 H 14400 - 4:2:2
Euro 2020 Qualification
Scotland VS Belgium
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

10.0 East 11175 H 9875 - 4.2.2
ID: POL100 Main
Euro 2020 Qualification
Poland V Austria
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

7.0E 10962 V 14400 HD 4:2:2
ID : E-414 Via1
Euro 2020 Qualification , Round 6
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

7.0E 11048 V 14400 HD 4:2:2
ID : M09B EST-004 Main
Euro 2020 Qualification
Estonia - Netherlands
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

10.0 East 11188 H 9875 - 4.2.2
ID: M#1 EUR BACK UP
Euro 2020 Qualification
Russia V Kazakstan
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

7.0E 11000 H 14400 HD - 4:2:2
ID : N.Ireland v Germany
Euro 2020 Qualification
Northern Ireland - Germany
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

7.0 East 11066 V 14400 - 4.2.2
ID: LTU-005
Euro 2020 Qualification
Latvia V Macedonia
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

7.0 East 11102 H 14400 - 4.2.2
ID: ITA 198 EQ MATCH 08 SM/CYP
Euro 2020 Qualification
San Marino V Cyprus
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10964 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: AZE-013 MAIN_CHAIN
Euro 2020 Qualification
Azerbaijan - Croatia
CW: 09 C5 D7 A5 AB 1A 06 CB

08.09.2019
7.0°E 11692 H 7500 - 4:2:2
Id: beIN SPORTS Turkey
About Turkish Super Lig
CW: 4F 7B D3 9D DA FD 20 E7

23.5E 11607H 9600
MPEG4 HD 4:2:2
Polish second division
Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow
FE ED 20 0B 19 09 09 2B

10.0E 10876 V 7200 HD
ID : CT VITO E1
World Cup Qual. CAF
Round 1
Lesotho - Ethiopia
CW: 46 58 AB 49 DC 20 22 1E

10.0E 11130 H 14400 4:2:2
ID : SVA ROU-038-2
Euro 2020 Qualification
Round 6
Georgia - Denmark
CW: 1B AD BA 82 BE A2 2E 8E

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10964 V 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: EQ MD-1 EUROPE 1
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Sweden - Norway
CW: 08 C5 D7 A4 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11102 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: UKI-1085_1
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Greece - Liechtenstein
CW: 08 C5 D7 A4 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10982 V 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: G 58 Via 1
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Spain - Faroe Islands
CW: 08 C5 D7 A4 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11083 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: YLE FIN-029 MAIN
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Finland - Italy
CW: 08 C5 D7 A4 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11018 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: HD PROTEK 13 MAIN
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Georgia - Denmark
CW: 08 C5 D7 A4 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11000 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: ROU 022 B
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Romania - Malta
CW: 08 C5 D7 A4 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10982 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: NEP HD-SNG SUI-76
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Switzerland - Gibraltar
CW: 08 C5 D7 A4 AB 1A 06 CB

7°E 11084 V 14400 HD 4:2:2
ID: CHEVC2
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Armenia vs Bosnia
CW: 08 C5 D7 A4 AB 1A 06 CB

7.0°E 11145 V 7200 - 4:2:0
Id: F-512 C+ Dijon
FRENCH Division 1 - Women
Dijon - Bordeaux
CW: 38 41 FF 78 DC 94 93 03

07.09.2019
Eutelsat 10A (10.0°E)
11078 - Pol: H - SR: 7500 - FEC: NC
Catégorie: Sport - Courses auto/moto
Transmis en: MPEG-4 crypté
Sport - Courses auto/moto
Nascar
old CW : 87 A2 E5 0E 93 1D 46 F6

7°E 12514 V 7200 HD 4:2:0
ID: FLEVOSAT HOL-90 A
UFC / FFC / MMA Feeds
ENFUSION
CW: 09 EF 04 FC AD 20 19 E6

06.09.2019
10.0E 11609 V 7200 HD
ID : IDL World Feed
Athletics
IAAF Diamond League Brussels
CW: 37 25 46 A2 54 AA AA A8

10.0E 12706 V 10000 HD
ID : SRG David-2
Champions Hockey League , Round 3
Lausanne HC - Yunost Minsk
CW: AA 11 11 CC CD AB 41 B9

Intelsat 10-02 / Thor 5 - 6 (0.8°W)
12541 V 5800 - FEC: Auto
Transmitted in: MPEG-4 crypte
ID: backup
Category: Sport - Football
League 2 / ROMANIAN
CS Mioveni - Metaloglobus (s2/hdtv)
CW: 06 09 20 2F 19 AB C1 85

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10982 V 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: UKI-1484 MAIN
Uefa Qualifying
Slovakia - Croatia
CW: 06 C5 D7 A2 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11102 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: AUT-23/2 (NEW ID: AUT23p1 )
Uefa Qualifying
Slovenia - Poland
CW: 06 C5 D7 A2 AB 1A 06 CB

10.0E 11188 H 9875 HD - 4:2:2
ID : UKI-1324 MAIN
Uefa Qualifying
Slovakia - Croatia
CW: 06 C5 D7 A2 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11018 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: UKI 1867
Uefa Qualifying
Wales - Azerbaijan
CW: 06 C5 D7 A2 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11083 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: AUT 034-2
Uefa Qualifying
Austria - Latvia
CW: 06 C5 D7 A2 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11048 V 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: ITA 198 EQ MATCH 09 SM/BEL b/k
Uefa Qualifying
San Marino - Belgium
CW: 06 C5 D7 A2 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10964 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: M01 EST-004 Main
Uefa Qualifying
Estonia - Belarus
CW: 06 C5 D7 A2 AB 1A 06 CB

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10982 H 14400
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: Match_02_M
Provider Name: INA-CYPRUS
Uefa Qualifying
Cyprus v. Kazakhstan
CW:
06 C5 D7 A2 AB 1A 06 CB

05.09.2019
Intelsat 20 at 68.5°E
3782 H 7200
DVBS2 MPEG4 HD
SID 0001
$FEED-HD-LIVE
Cricket Feed
Keys: AC D3 AB 2A DA E4 54 12

03.09.2019
Asiasat 5 ( 100.5°E)
3885 H 7200
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: ENC-10
ITALY FOOTBALL
Serie A Full Impact
OLD CW: 11 22 AA DD BB 33 44 32


Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
12735 V 7200
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: ENC-10
ITALY FOOTBALL
Serie A Full Impact
OLD CW: 11 22 AA DD BB 33 44 32

10°E 11438 V 15000 HD 4:2:2
ID: LIGA SANTANDER 1
CW:0E 52 93 F3 30 C9 E9 E2

Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
10996 V 7200
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: WSHT ENC53
PGA TOUR
OLD CW: 2E FE E7 13 B2 E3 13 A8

7°E 11692 H 7500 HD 4:2:2
ID: beIN SPORT Trukey
CW: 4F 7B D3 9D DA FD 10 E7

02.09.2019
Eutelsat 7A/B ( 7.0°E )
11020 V 7200
DVB-S2 - 4:2:0 - 8PSK
ID: IMG A EU
Motorsport
2019 FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
CW: B8 20 24 FC 79 14 08 95

Intelsat 10-02 / Thor 5 - 6 (0.8°W)
12527 V 6600 - FEC: Auto
Transmitted in: MPEG-4 crypte
ID: B311 DGI
Category: Sport-Football
League 1 / ROMANIAN
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Dinamo București (s2/hdtv)
CW: 02 09 20 2B 19 AB C2 86

10°E 11061 V 7200 HD 4:2:0
ID: ITA 795
Serie C - Group B
Cesena .Vs. Vis Pesaro
Old CW: AA 10 00 BA 00 0B B1 BC

7.0°E 10985 H 9875
4:2:2
Id: D382 STGT B1/1E12 BU
2. Bundesliga
Stuttgart vs Bochum
CW: A8 08 CB 7B 1C EF 9B A6

16.0°E 11019 H 14400 - 4:2:0
Id: SOS PGM
Ligue 2
Grenoble vs Lens

CW: AB CD 12 8A 34 EF 56 79

01.09.2019
10.0E 11516 H 7200 HD
ID : ENC-4
Eredivisie, Round 5
Highlghts
CW: F1 A2 BB 4E 5C 13 D2 41

EUTELSAT 10 E
11190 H 7199 3/4 MPEG-4 HD
Provider GCUK ID- GCUK Enc 7
English Premier League
Arsenal v Tottenham
FTA

7°E 11657 V 7200 HD 4:2:0
ID: GCUK Enc 5
English Premier League
Arsenal v Tottenham
FTA

7°E 11145 V 7200 HD 4:2:0
ID: Grandstand
English Premier League
Arsenal v Tottenham
FTA

7E 11000 H 14400 - 4:2:2
ID: D529 FFTM B1G18 BU
Eintracht Frankfurt - Dusseldorf
CW: 3F 74 4D 00 C7 41 DE E6

16E 11020 H 14400 - 4.2.0
Overon E362
Strasbourg - Monaco
CW: CD A1 98 06 98 CA BA 1C


Eutelsat 10A ( 10.0°E )
11429 V 33992
DVB-S2 - 4:2:2 - 8PSK
ID: LIGA SANTANDER 1
CW: 0E 2D 23 5E FC 6E 96 00
----
ID: LIGA SANTANDER 2
CW: 6D 2E 74 0F 38 EE 17 3D
----
ID: LIGA SANTANDER 3
CW: BA D1 C4 4F 4B BA E4 E9
----
ID: SPO VS ALB HD50 (4:2:0)
CW: 56 89 69 48 D5 B8 DD 6A
Premier League

Premier League
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Friday 9 August 2019

Liverpool - Norwich

Saturday 10 August 2019

West Ham - Man City

AFC Bournemouth - Sheff Utd

Burnley - Southampton

C Palace - Everton

Watford - Brighton

Spurs - Aston Villa

Sunday 11 August 2019

Leicester - Wolves

Newcastle - Arsenal

Man Utd - Chelsea

Saturday 17 August 2019

Arsenal - Burnley

Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth

Brighton - West Ham

Everton - Watford

Norwich - Newcastle

Southampton - Liverpool

Man City - Spurs

Sunday 18 August 2019

Sheff Utd - C Palace

Chelsea - Leicester

Monday 19 August 2019

Wolves - Man Utd

Friday 23 August 2019

Aston Villa - Everton

Saturday 24 August 2019

Norwich - Chelsea

Brighton - Southampton

Man Utd - C Palace

Sheff Utd - Leicester

Watford - West Ham

Wolves - Burnley

Liverpool - Arsenal

Sunday 25 August 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Man City

Spurs - Newcastle

Saturday 31 August 2019

Southampton - Man Utd

C Palace - Aston Villa

Chelsea - Sheff Utd

Leicester - AFC Bournemouth

Man City - Brighton

Newcastle - Watford

West Ham - Norwich

Burnley - Liverpool

Sunday 1 September 2019

Everton - Wolves

Arsenal - Spurs

Saturday 14 September 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Everton

Aston Villa - West Ham

Brighton - Burnley

Liverpool - Newcastle

Man Utd - Leicester

Norwich - Man City

Sheff Utd - Southampton

Spurs - C Palace

Watford - Arsenal

Wolves - Chelsea

Saturday 21 September 2019

Arsenal - Aston Villa

Burnley - Norwich

C Palace - Wolves

Chelsea - Liverpool

Everton - Sheff Utd

Leicester - Spurs

Man City - Watford

Newcastle - Brighton

Southampton - AFC Bournemouth

West Ham - Man Utd

Saturday 28 September 2019

AFC Bournemouth - West Ham

Aston Villa - Burnley

C Palace - Norwich

Chelsea - Brighton

Everton - Man City

Leicester - Newcastle

Man Utd - Arsenal

Sheff Utd - Liverpool

Spurs - Southampton

Wolves - Watford

Saturday 5 October 2019

Arsenal - AFC Bournemouth

Brighton - Spurs

Burnley - Everton

Liverpool - Leicester

Man City - Wolves

Newcastle - Man Utd

Norwich - Aston Villa

Southampton - Chelsea

Watford - Sheff Utd

West Ham - C Palace

Saturday 19 October 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Norwich

Aston Villa - Brighton

C Palace - Man City

Chelsea - Newcastle

Everton - West Ham

Leicester - Burnley

Man Utd - Liverpool

Sheff Utd - Arsenal

Spurs - Watford

Wolves - Southampton

Saturday 26 October 2019

Arsenal - C Palace

Brighton - Everton

Burnley - Chelsea

Liverpool - Spurs

Man City - Aston Villa

Newcastle - Wolves

Norwich - Man Utd

Southampton - Leicester

Watford - AFC Bournemouth

West Ham - Sheff Utd

Saturday 2 November 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Man Utd

Arsenal - Wolves

Aston Villa - Liverpool

Brighton - Norwich

C Palace - Leicester

Everton - Spurs

Man City - Southampton

Sheff Utd - Burnley

Watford - Chelsea

West Ham - Newcastle

Saturday 9 November 2019

Burnley - West Ham

Chelsea - C Palace

Leicester - Arsenal

Liverpool - Man City

Man Utd - Brighton

Newcastle - AFC Bournemouth

Norwich - Watford

Southampton - Everton

Spurs - Sheff Utd

Wolves - Aston Villa

Saturday 23 November 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Wolves

Arsenal - Southampton

Aston Villa - Newcastle

Brighton - Leicester

C Palace - Liverpool

Everton - Norwich

Man City - Chelsea

Sheff Utd - Man Utd

Watford - Burnley

West Ham - Spurs

Saturday 30 November 2019

Burnley - C Palace

Chelsea - West Ham

Leicester - Everton

Liverpool - Brighton

Man Utd - Aston Villa

Newcastle - Man City

Norwich - Arsenal

Southampton - Watford

Spurs - AFC Bournemouth

Wolves - Sheff Utd

Ligue 1

Ligue 1
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Friday 9 August 2019

Monaco - Lyon

Saturday 10 August 2019

Marseille - Reims

Angers - Bordeaux

Brest - Toulouse

Dijon - St Etienne

Montpellier - Rennes

Nice - Amiens

Sunday 11 August 2019

Lille - Nantes

Strasbourg - Metz

PSG - Nimes

Friday 16 August 2019

Lyon - Angers

Saturday 17 August 2019

Nantes - Marseille

Amiens - Lille

Bordeaux - Montpellier

Metz - Monaco

Nimes - Nice

Toulouse - Dijon

Sunday 18 August 2019

St Etienne - Brest

Reims - Strasbourg

Rennes - PSG

Saturday 24 August 2019

Amiens - Nantes

Angers - Metz

Brest - Reims

Dijon - Bordeaux

Lille - St Etienne

Monaco - Nimes

Montpellier - Lyon

Nice - Marseille

PSG - Toulouse

Strasbourg - Rennes

Saturday 31 August 2019

Angers - Dijon

Lyon - Bordeaux

Marseille - St Etienne

Metz - PSG

Nantes - Montpellier

Nimes - Brest

Reims - Lille

Rennes - Nice

Strasbourg - Monaco

Toulouse - Amiens

Saturday 14 September 2019

Amiens - Lyon

Bordeaux - Metz

Brest - Rennes

Dijon - Nimes

Lille - Angers

Monaco - Marseille

Montpellier - Nice

Nantes - Reims

PSG - Strasbourg

St Etienne - Toulouse

Saturday 21 September 2019

Angers - St Etienne

Bordeaux - Brest

Lyon - PSG

Marseille - Montpellier

Metz - Amiens

Nice - Dijon

Nimes - Toulouse

Reims - Monaco

Rennes - Lille

Strasbourg - Nantes

Wednesday 25 September 2019

Amiens - Bordeaux

Brest - Lyon

Dijon - Marseille

Lille - Strasbourg

Monaco - Nice

Montpellier - Nimes

Nantes - Rennes

PSG - Reims

St Etienne - Metz

Toulouse - Angers

Saturday 28 September 2019

Angers - Amiens

Bordeaux - PSG

Lyon - Nantes

Marseille - Rennes

Metz - Toulouse

Monaco - Brest

Nice - Lille

Nimes - St Etienne

Reims - Dijon

Strasbourg - Montpellier

Saturday 5 October 2019

Amiens - Marseille

Brest - Metz

Dijon - Strasbourg

Lille - Nimes

Montpellier - Monaco

Nantes - Nice

PSG - Angers

Rennes - Reims

St Etienne - Lyon

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Saturday 19 October 2019

Angers - Brest

Bordeaux - St Etienne

Lyon - Dijon

Marseille - Strasbourg

Metz - Nantes

Monaco - Rennes

Nice - PSG

Nimes - Amiens

Reims - Montpellier

Toulouse - Lille

Saturday 26 October 2019

Brest - Dijon

Lille - Bordeaux

Lyon - Metz

Montpellier - Angers

Nantes - Monaco

PSG - Marseille

Reims - Nimes

Rennes - Toulouse

St Etienne - Amiens

Strasbourg - Nice

Saturday 2 November 2019

Amiens - Brest

Angers - Strasbourg

Bordeaux - Nantes

Dijon - PSG

Marseille - Lille

Metz - Montpellier

Nice - Reims

Nimes - Rennes

St Etienne - Monaco

Toulouse - Lyon

Saturday 9 November 2019

Brest - PSG

Lille - Metz

Marseille - Lyon

Monaco - Dijon

Montpellier - Toulouse

Nantes - St Etienne

Nice - Bordeaux

Reims - Angers

Rennes - Amiens

Strasbourg - Nimes

Saturday 23 November 2019

Amiens - Strasbourg

Angers - Nimes

Bordeaux - Monaco

Brest - Nantes

Dijon - Rennes

Lyon - Nice

Metz - Reims

PSG - Lille

St Etienne - Montpellier

Toulouse - Marseille

Saturday 30 November 2019

Lille - Dijon

Marseille - Brest

Monaco - PSG

Montpellier - Amiens

Nantes - Toulouse

Nice - Angers

Nimes - Metz

Reims - Bordeaux

Rennes - St Etienne

Strasbourg - Lyon

Wednesday 4 December 2019

Amiens - Reims

Angers - Marseille

Bordeaux - Nimes

Brest - Strasbourg

Dijon - Montpellier

Lyon - Lille

Metz - Rennes

PSG - Nantes

St Etienne - Nice

Toulouse - Monaco

Scottish Premiership

Scottish Premiership
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Saturday 10 August 2019

Motherwell - Celtic

St Johnstone - Livingston

Hamilton - Kilmarnock

Hearts - Ross County

Sunday 11 August 2019

Rangers - Hibernian

St Mirren - Aberdeen

Saturday 24 August 2019

Celtic - Hearts

Hamilton - Motherwell

Hibernian - St Johnstone

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

Ross County - Livingston

Sunday 25 August 2019

St Mirren - Rangers

Saturday 31 August 2019

Aberdeen - Ross County

Hearts - Hamilton

Livingston - St Mirren

Motherwell - Hibernian

St Johnstone - Kilmarnock

Sunday 1 September 2019

Rangers - Celtic

Saturday 14 September 2019

Hamilton - Celtic

Aberdeen - St Johnstone

Hearts - Motherwell

Kilmarnock - Hibernian

Rangers - Livingston

Ross County - St Mirren

Saturday 21 September 2019

Celtic - Kilmarnock

Livingston - Aberdeen

Motherwell - Ross County

St Mirren - Hamilton

Sunday 22 September 2019

St Johnstone - Rangers

Hibernian - Hearts

Saturday 28 September 2019

Hibernian - Celtic

Hamilton - Livingston

Kilmarnock - Ross County

Rangers - Aberdeen

St Johnstone - Motherwell

St Mirren - Hearts

Saturday 5 October 2019

Aberdeen - Hibernian

Hearts - Kilmarnock

Motherwell - St Mirren

Rangers - Hamilton

Ross County - St Johnstone

Sunday 6 October 2019

Livingston - Celtic

Saturday 19 October 2019

Celtic - Ross County

Hamilton - Hibernian

Kilmarnock - Livingston

Motherwell - Aberdeen

St Mirren - St Johnstone

Sunday 20 October 2019

Hearts - Rangers

Saturday 26 October 2019

Hibernian - Ross County

Kilmarnock - St Mirren

Livingston - Hearts

Rangers - Motherwell

St Johnstone - Hamilton

Sunday 27 October 2019

Aberdeen - Celtic

Wednesday 30 October 2019

Celtic - St Mirren

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hibernian - Livingston

Motherwell - Kilmarnock

Ross County - Rangers

St Johnstone - Hearts

Saturday 2 November 2019

Aberdeen - Kilmarnock

Hamilton - Ross County

Hearts - Celtic

Motherwell - Livingston

Rangers - St Johnstone

St Mirren - Hibernian

Saturday 9 November 2019

Celtic - Motherwell

Hearts - St Mirren

Kilmarnock - Hamilton

Livingston - Rangers

Ross County - Aberdeen

St Johnstone - Hibernian

Saturday 23 November 2019

Celtic - Livingston

Hamilton - Rangers

Hibernian - Motherwell

Kilmarnock - Hearts

St Johnstone - Aberdeen

St Mirren - Ross County

BundesLiga

Bundesliga
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Friday 16 August 2019

Bayern - Hertha Berlin

Saturday 17 August 2019

Dortmund - Augsburg

Freiburg - Mainz

Leverkusen - Paderborn

M'gladbach - Schalke

Werder Bremen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Wolfsburg - Cologne

Sunday 18 August 2019

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

Saturday 24 August 2019

Augsburg - Union Berlin

Cologne - Dortmund

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Leverkusen

Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

Mainz - M'gladbach

Paderborn - Freiburg

RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt

Schalke - Bayern

Saturday 31 August 2019

Bayern - Mainz

Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Freiburg - Cologne

Leverkusen - Hoffenheim

M'gladbach - RB Leipzig

Schalke - Hertha Berlin

Union Berlin - Dortmund

Werder Bremen - Augsburg

Wolfsburg - Paderborn

Saturday 14 September 2019

Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Cologne - M'gladbach

Dortmund - Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Wolfsburg

Hoffenheim - Freiburg

Mainz - Hertha Berlin

Paderborn - Schalke

RB Leipzig - Bayern

Union Berlin - Werder Bremen

Saturday 21 September 2019

Bayern - Cologne

Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund

Freiburg - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

Leverkusen - Union Berlin

M'gladbach - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Schalke - Mainz

Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig

Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim

Saturday 28 September 2019

Augsburg - Leverkusen

Cologne - Hertha Berlin

Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Freiburg

Hoffenheim - M'gladbach

Mainz - Wolfsburg

Paderborn - Bayern

RB Leipzig - Schalke

Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt

Saturday 5 October 2019

Bayern - Hoffenheim

Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen

Freiburg - Dortmund

Hertha Berlin - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Leverkusen - RB Leipzig

M'gladbach - Augsburg

Paderborn - Mainz

Schalke - Cologne

Wolfsburg - Union Berlin

Saturday 19 October 2019

Augsburg - Bayern

Cologne - Paderborn

Dortmund - M'gladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt - Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Mainz

Hoffenheim - Schalke

RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

Union Berlin - Freiburg

Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

Saturday 26 October 2019

Bayern - Union Berlin

Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim

Leverkusen - Werder Bremen

M'gladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz - Cologne

Paderborn - Freiburg

Schalke - Dortmund

Wolfsburg - Augsburg

Saturday 2 November 2019

Augsburg - Schalke

Dortmund - Wolfsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Cologne

Hoffenheim - Paderborn

Leverkusen - M'gladbach

RB Leipzig - Mainz

Union Berlin - Hertha Berlin

Werder Bremen - Freiburg

Saturday 9 November 2019

Bayern - Dortmund

Cologne - Hoffenheim

Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig

M'gladbach - Werder Bremen

Mainz - Union Berlin

Paderborn - Augsburg - - 15:30

Schalke - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

Saturday 23 November 2019

Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

Dortmund - Paderborn

Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern

Hoffenheim - Mainz

Leverkusen - Freiburg

RB Leipzig - Cologne

Union Berlin - M'gladbach

Werder Bremen - Schalke

Saturday 30 November 2019

Bayern - Leverkusen

Cologne - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin - Dortmund

Hoffenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf

M'gladbach - Freiburg

Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt

Paderborn - RB Leipzig

Schalke - Union Berlin

Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

Saturday 7 December 2019

Augsburg - Mainz

Dortmund - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin

Freiburg - Wolfsburg

Leverkusen - Schalke

M'gladbach - Bayern

RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim

Union Berlin - Cologne

Werder Bremen - Paderborn

Saturday 14 December 2019

Bayern - Werder Bremen

Cologne - Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin - Freiburg

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

Mainz - Dortmund

Paderborn - Union Berlin

Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt

Wolfsburg - M'gladbach

Wednesday 18 December 2019

Augsburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Dortmund - RB Leipzig

Eintracht Frankfurt - Cologne

Freiburg - Bayern

Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

M'gladbach - Paderborn

Union Berlin - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen - Mainz

Wolfsburg - Schalke

Saturday 21 December 2019

Bayern - Wolfsburg

Cologne - Werder Bremen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Union Berlin

Hertha Berlin - M'gladbach

Hoffenheim - Dortmund

Mainz - Leverkusen

Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt

RB Leipzig - Augsburg

Schalke - Freiburg

Saturday 18 January 2020

Augsburg - Dortmund

Cologne - Wolfsburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Werder Bremen

Hertha Berlin - Bayern

Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz - Freiburg

Paderborn - Leverkusen

RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

Schalke - M'gladbach

Saturday 25 January 2020

Bayern - Schalke

Dortmund - Cologne

Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

Freiburg - Paderborn

Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

M'gladbach - Mainz

Union Berlin - Augsburg

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

LaLiga - BBWA

LALiga - BBWA
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Friday 16 August 2019

A Bilbao - Barcelona

Saturday 17 August 2019

Celta Vigo - Real Madrid

Valencia - Real Sociedad

Leganes - Osasuna

Villarreal - Granada

Sunday 18 August 2019

Alaves - Levante

Espanyol - Sevilla

Atlético - Getafe

Monday 19 August 2019

Mallorca - Eibar

Real Betis - Valladolid

Sunday 25 August 2019

Alaves - Espanyol

Barcelona - Real Betis

Celta Vigo - Valencia

Getafe - A Bilbao

Granada - Sevilla

Leganes - Atlético

Levante - Villarreal

Mallorca - Real Sociedad

Osasuna - Eibar

Real Madrid - Valladolid

Sunday 1 September 2019

A Bilbao - Real Sociedad

Atlético - Eibar

Espanyol - Granada

Getafe - Alaves

Levante - Valladolid

Osasuna - Barcelona

Real Betis - Leganes

Sevilla - Celta Vigo

Valencia - Mallorca

Villarreal - Real Madrid

Sunday 15 September 2019

Alaves - Sevilla

Barcelona - Valencia

Celta Vigo - Granada

Eibar - Espanyol

Leganes - Villarreal

Mallorca - A Bilbao

Real Betis - Getafe

Real Madrid - Levante

Real Sociedad - Atlético

Valladolid - Osasuna

Sunday 22 September 2019

A Bilbao - Alaves

Atlético - Celta Vigo

Espanyol - Real Sociedad

Getafe - Mallorca

Granada - Barcelona

Levante - Eibar

Osasuna - Real Betis

Sevilla - Real Madrid

Valencia - Leganes

Villarreal - Valladolid

Wednesday 25 September 2019

Barcelona - Villarreal

Celta Vigo - Espanyol

Eibar - Sevilla

Leganes - A Bilbao

Mallorca - Atlético

Real Betis - Levante

Real Madrid - Osasuna

Real Sociedad - Alaves

Valencia - Getafe

Valladolid - Granada

Sunday 29 September 2019

A Bilbao - Valencia

Alaves - Mallorca

Atlético - Real Madrid

Eibar - Celta Vigo

Espanyol - Valladolid

Getafe - Barcelona

Granada - Leganes

Levante - Osasuna

Sevilla - Real Sociedad

Villarreal - Real Betis

Sunday 6 October 2019

Barcelona - Sevilla

Celta Vigo - A Bilbao

Leganes - Levante

Mallorca - Espanyol

Osasuna - Villarreal

Real Betis - Eibar

Real Madrid - Granada

Real Sociedad - Getafe

Valencia - Alaves

Valladolid - Atlético

Sunday 20 October 2019

A Bilbao - Valladolid

Alaves - Celta Vigo

Atlético - Valencia

Eibar - Barcelona

Espanyol - Villarreal

Getafe - Leganes

Granada - Osasuna

Mallorca - Real Madrid

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Sevilla - Levante

Sunday 27 October 2019

Atlético - A Bilbao

Barcelona - Real Madrid

Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad

Granada - Real Betis

Leganes - Mallorca

Levante - Espanyol

Osasuna - Valencia

Sevilla - Getafe

Valladolid - Eibar

Villarreal - Alaves

Wednesday 30 October 2019

A Bilbao - Espanyol

Alaves - Atlético

Barcelona - Valladolid

Eibar - Villarreal

Getafe - Granada

Mallorca - Osasuna

Real Betis - Celta Vigo

Real Madrid - Leganes

Real Sociedad - Levante

Valencia - Sevilla

Sunday 3 November 2019

Celta Vigo - Getafe

Espanyol - Valencia

Granada - Real Sociedad

Leganes - Eibar

Levante - Barcelona

Osasuna - Alaves

Real Madrid - Real Betis

Sevilla - Atlético

Valladolid - Mallorca

Villarreal - A Bilbao

Sunday 10 November 2019

A Bilbao - Levante

Alaves - Valladolid

Atlético - Espanyol

Barcelona - Celta Vigo

Eibar - Real Madrid

Getafe - Osasuna

Mallorca - Villarreal

Real Betis - Sevilla

Real Sociedad - Leganes

Valencia - Granada

Sunday 24 November 2019

Eibar - Alaves

Espanyol - Getafe

Granada - Atlético

Leganes - Barcelona

Levante - Mallorca

Osasuna - A Bilbao

Real Betis - Valencia

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Valladolid - Sevilla

Villarreal - Celta Vigo

Sunday 1 December 2019

A Bilbao - Granada

Alaves - Real Madrid

Atlético - Barcelona

Celta Vigo - Valladolid

Espanyol - Osasuna

Getafe - Levante

Mallorca - Real Betis

Real Sociedad - Eibar

Sevilla - Leganes

Valencia - Villarreal

Sunday 8 December 2019

Barcelona - Mallorca

Eibar - Getafe

Granada - Alaves

Leganes - Celta Vigo

Levante - Valencia

Osasuna - Sevilla

Real Betis - A Bilbao

Real Madrid - Espanyol

Valladolid - Real Sociedad

Villarreal - Atlético

Sunday 15 December 2019

A Bilbao - Eibar

Alaves - Leganes

Atlético - Osasuna

Celta Vigo - Mallorca

Espanyol - Real Betis

Getafe - Valladolid

Granada - Levante

Real Sociedad - Barcelona

Sevilla - Villarreal

Valencia - Real Madrid

Sunday 22 December 2019

Barcelona - Alaves

Eibar - Granada

Leganes - Espanyol

Levante - Celta Vigo

Mallorca - Sevilla

Osasuna - Real Sociedad

Real Betis - Atlético

Real Madrid - A Bilbao

Valladolid - Valencia

Villarreal - Getafe

CALCIO ITALIA SERIA A

SERIE A - ITALIA
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Sunday 25 August 2019

Cagliari - Brescia

Fiorentina - Napoli

Inter - Lecce

Parma - Juventus

Roma - Genoa

SPAL - Atalanta

Sampdoria - Lazio

Torino - Sassuolo

Udinese - AC Milan

Verona - Bologna

Sunday 1 September 2019

AC Milan - Brescia

Atalanta - Torino

Bologna - SPAL

Cagliari - Inter

Genoa - Fiorentina

Juventus - Napoli

Lazio - Roma

Lecce - Verona

Sassuolo - Sampdoria

Udinese - Parma

Sunday 15 September 2019

Brescia - Bologna

Fiorentina - Juventus

Genoa - Atalanta

Inter - Udinese

Napoli - Sampdoria

Parma - Cagliari

Roma - Sassuolo

SPAL - Lazio

Torino - Lecce

Verona - AC Milan

Sunday 22 September 2019

AC Milan - Inter

Atalanta - Fiorentina

Bologna - Roma

Cagliari - Genoa

Juventus - Verona

Lazio - Parma

Lecce - Napoli

Sampdoria - Torino

Sassuolo - SPAL

Udinese - Brescia

Wednesday 25 September 2019

Brescia - Juventus

Fiorentina - Sampdoria

Genoa - Bologna

Inter - Lazio

Napoli - Cagliari

Parma - Sassuolo

Roma - Atalanta

SPAL - Lecce

Torino - AC Milan

Verona - Udinese

Sunday 29 September 2019

AC Milan - Fiorentina

Cagliari - Verona

Juventus - SPAL

Lazio - Genoa

Lecce - Roma

Napoli - Brescia

Parma - Torino

Sampdoria - Inter

Sassuolo - Atalanta

Udinese - Bologna

Sunday 6 October 2019

Atalanta - Lecce

Bologna - Lazio

Brescia - Sassuolo

Fiorentina - Udinese

Genoa - AC Milan

Inter - Juventus

Roma - Cagliari

SPAL - Parma

Torino - Napoli

Verona - Sampdoria

Sunday 20 October 2019

AC Milan - Lecce

Brescia - Fiorentina

Cagliari - SPAL

Juventus - Bologna

Lazio - Atalanta

Napoli - Verona

Parma - Genoa

Sampdoria - Roma

Sassuolo - Inter

Udinese - Torino

Sunday 27 October 2019

Atalanta - Udinese

Bologna - Sampdoria

Fiorentina - Lazio

Genoa - Brescia

Inter - Parma

Lecce - Juventus

Roma - AC Milan

SPAL - Napoli

Torino - Cagliari

Verona - Sassuolo

Wednesday 30 October 2019

AC Milan - SPAL

Brescia - Inter

Cagliari - Bologna

Juventus - Genoa

Lazio - Torino

Napoli - Atalanta

Parma - Verona

Sampdoria - Lecce

Sassuolo - Fiorentina

Udinese - Roma

Sunday 3 November 2019

AC Milan - Lazio

Atalanta - Cagliari

Bologna - Inter

Fiorentina - Parma

Genoa - Udinese

Lecce - Sassuolo

Roma - Napoli

SPAL - Sampdoria

Torino - Juventus

Verona - Brescia

Sunday 10 November 2019

Brescia - Torino

Cagliari - Fiorentina

Inter - Verona

Juventus - AC Milan

Lazio - Lecce

Napoli - Genoa

Parma - Roma

Sampdoria - Atalanta

Sassuolo - Bologna

Udinese - SPAL

Sunday 24 November 2019

AC Milan - Napoli

Atalanta - Juventus

Bologna - Parma

Lecce - Cagliari

Roma - Brescia

SPAL - Genoa

Sampdoria - Udinese

Sassuolo - Lazio

Torino - Inter

Verona - Fiorentina

Sunday 1 December 2019

Brescia - Atalanta

Cagliari - Sampdoria

Fiorentina - Lecce

Genoa - Torino

Inter - SPAL

Juventus - Sassuolo

Lazio - Udinese

Napoli - Bologna

Parma - AC Milan

Verona - Roma

Sunday 8 December 2019

Atalanta - Verona

Bologna - AC Milan

Inter - Roma

Lazio - Juventus

Lecce - Genoa

SPAL - Brescia

Sampdoria - Parma

Sassuolo - Cagliari

Torino - Fiorentina

Udinese - Napoli

Sunday 15 December 2019

AC Milan - Sassuolo

Bologna - Atalanta

Brescia - Lecce

Cagliari - Lazio

Fiorentina - Inter

Genoa - Sampdoria

Juventus - Udinese

Napoli - Parma

Roma - SPAL

Verona - Torino

Sunday 22 December 2019

Atalanta - AC Milan

Fiorentina - Roma

Inter - Genoa

Lazio - Verona

Lecce - Bologna

Parma - Brescia

Sampdoria - Juventus

Sassuolo - Napoli

Torino - SPAL

Udinese - Cagliari

Sunday 5 January 2020

AC Milan - Sampdoria

Atalanta - Parma

Bologna - Fiorentina

Brescia - Lazio

Genoa - Sassuolo

Juventus - Cagliari

Lecce - Udinese

Napoli - Inter

Roma - Torino

SPAL - Verona

Sunday 12 January 2020

Cagliari - AC Milan

Fiorentina - SPAL

Inter - Atalanta

Lazio - Napoli

Parma - Lecce

Roma - Juventus

Sampdoria - Brescia

Torino - Bologna

Udinese - Sassuolo

Verona - Genoa

Sunday 19 January 2020

AC Milan - Udinese

Atalanta - SPAL

Bologna - Verona

Brescia - Cagliari

Genoa - Roma

Juventus - Parma

Lazio - Sampdoria

Lecce - Inter

Napoli - Fiorentina

Sassuolo - Torino

Encryption

 
 
Top