Mobile Menu |
|
Football Predictions Today |
Table Legend Guide |
||
Date & Time | ||
Home Team Away Team |
||
Predictions Correct Scores |
||
These are all the predictions related to the type of CORRECT SCORES of today's soccer matches. |
||
PREDICTIONS 2023 |
2023/11/07 12:00 |
||
Lernayin Artsakh Ararat Yerevan 2 |
||
Correct Scores 3-1 |
||
2023/11/07 13:00 |
||
Kaya Yokohama Marinos |
||
Correct Scores 5-1 |
||
2023/11/07 13:00 |
||
Johor DT Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i |
||
Correct Scores 3-0 |
||
2023/11/07 13:00 |
||
Spisska Nova Ves Dunajska Streda |
||
Correct Scores 0-3 |
||
2023/11/07 13:30 |
||
Spartak Varna Ludogorets II |
||
Correct Scores 2-0 |
||
2023/11/07 13:30 |
||
Maritsa Plovdiv Litex Lovech |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 14:00 |
||
Lumezzane ArzignanoChiampo |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 14:00 |
||
Cherno More Varna Arda |
||
Correct Scores 0-1 |
||
2023/11/07 14:30 |
||
Al-Ahli tripoli Asswehly |
||
Correct Scores 2-0 |
||
2023/11/07 14:30 |
||
Asaria Al ittihad(LBY) |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 14:30 |
||
Mohammedan TRAU FC |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 15:00 |
||
Noah Ararat-Armenia |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 15:00 |
||
Ahal Pakhtakor |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 15:00 |
||
Istiqlol Dushanbe Persepolis |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 15:00 |
||
Bashundara Kings Mohun Bagan(Ind) |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 16:00 |
||
Consett Cleethorpes |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 16:00 |
||
Hebburn Town North Ferriby United |
||
Correct Scores 4-1 |
||
2023/11/07 16:15 |
||
Triestina Renate AC |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 16:30 |
||
CSKA 1948 Levski Sofia |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 17:00 |
||
Al-Feiha Al Ain |
||
Correct Scores 0-1 |
||
2023/11/07 17:00 |
||
AI Kahrabaa Al Wehdat |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 17:00 |
||
Al Kuwait SC Al Ittihad |
||
Correct Scores 3-1 |
||
2023/11/07 18:00 |
||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Pogon Szczecin |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 18:00 |
||
Al-Anwar Al-Hilal |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 18:30 |
||
Cape Town City Chippa United |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 18:30 |
||
Orlando Pirates Sekhukhune |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 18:30 |
||
Royal AM Lamontville Golden Arrows |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 18:30 |
||
Stellenbosch FC Richards Bay |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 18:30 |
||
L.R. Vicenza Pro Patria |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 18:30 |
||
Padova Giana Erminio |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 18:45 |
||
Borussia Dortmund Newcastle United |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 18:45 |
||
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Barcelona |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 19:00 |
||
Al-Duhail Al-Nassr |
||
Correct Scores 1-3 |
||
2023/11/07 19:30 |
||
Deportivo Riestra Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Doncaster Rovers Burton Albion |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Barrow Liverpool U21 |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Fleetwood Town Leicester City U21 |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Lincoln City Notts County |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Mansfield Town Everton U21 |
||
Correct Scores 2-0 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Forest Green Rovers Brighton U21 |
||
Correct Scores 2-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
AFC Wimbledon Crystal Palace U21 |
||
Correct Scores 2-3 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Cambridge United Tottenham U21 |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Gillingham Fulham U21 |
||
Correct Scores 1-3 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Leyton Orient Portsmouth |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Oxford United Chelsea U21 |
||
Correct Scores 3-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:00 |
||
Always Ready Independiente Petroleros |
||
Correct Scores 2-0 |
||
2023/11/07 20:30 |
||
Cheltenham Town West Ham U21 |
||
Correct Scores 0-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:30 |
||
Wrexham Port Vale |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:30 |
||
Lausanne II US Terre Sainte |
||
Correct Scores 3-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Saint Johnstone Motherwell |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Shrewsbury Town Bolton Wanderers |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Wigan Athletic Peterborough United |
||
Correct Scores 2-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Colchester United Swindon Town |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Glentoran FC Linfield FC |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Portadown Crusaders |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Dungannon Swifts Cliftonville |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Ballymena United Coleraine |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Carrick Rangers Newry City |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Annagh United Loughgall FC |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Limavady United Glenavon Lurgan |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Ards FC Larne FC |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Billericay Town Chatham Town |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Banbury United Scunthorpe United |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Bishops Stortford Alfreton Town |
||
Correct Scores 3-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Blyth Spartans Southport |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Farsley Celtic Boston United |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Hereford United Brackley Town |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Peterborough Sports Darlington |
||
Correct Scores 2-0 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Rushall Olympic Kings Lynn |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Scarborough Athletic Chorley FC |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
South Shields Buxton FC |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Spennymoor Town Curzon Ashton FC |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Braintree Town St Albans City |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Chippenham Town Farnborough Town |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Dartford Chelmsford City |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Dover Athletic Welling United |
||
Correct Scores 2-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Maidstone United Eastbourne Borough |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Slough Town Truro City |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Tonbridge Angels Hampton Richmond Borough |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Torquay United Yeovil Town |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Weymouth Bath City |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Worthing Havant Waterlooville |
||
Correct Scores 2-0 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Crawley Town Aston Villa U21 |
||
Correct Scores 4-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Swindon Supermarine Chesham United |
||
Correct Scores 0-3 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Winchester City Tiverton Town |
||
Correct Scores 3-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Coalville St Ives |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Needham Market Berkhamsted Town |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Leamington Kettering Town |
||
Correct Scores 2-0 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Margate Haringey Borough |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Merstham Ramsgate |
||
Correct Scores 1-3 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Sheppey United Beckenham Town |
||
Correct Scores 3-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
leek Town Hanley Town |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Spalding United Corby Town |
||
Correct Scores 2-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Sporting Khalsa Cambridge City |
||
Correct Scores 2-3 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Badshot Lea Ashford Town |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 20:45 |
||
Chipstead FC Leatherhead |
||
Correct Scores 4-3 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
Atletico Madrid Celtic FC |
||
Correct Scores 3-1 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
Lazio Feyenoord |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
AC Milan Paris Saint Germain |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
Manchester City Young Boys |
||
Correct Scores 4-1 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
Crvena Zvezda RB Leipzig |
||
Correct Scores 2-3 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
Porto Royal Antwerp |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
Wisla Krakow Polonia Warszawa |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
Rotherham United Ipswich Town |
||
Correct Scores 1-1 |
||
2023/11/07 21:00 |
||
Reading Bristol Rovers |
||
Correct Scores 1-2 |
||
2023/11/07 22:00 |
||
Guairena FC Ameliano |
||
Correct Scores 2-2 |
||
2023/11/07 22:00 |
||
CD Magallanes Colo Colo |
||
Correct Scores 2-1 |
||
2023/11/07 23:00 |
||
CRB AL Chapecoense SC |
||
Correct Scores 1-0 |