Please support us!
Adblocker detected :(
Please allow ads on this site, We show some ads on this site to pay server costing. Thank you! 🙏

Reload this page after enabling ads!

Football Predictions Saturday

These are all the predictions related to the type of bet "mixed" of saturday's soccer matches.

2022/10/01 13:30
Arsenal
TottenhamHotspur
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Bournemouth AFC
Brentford
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Fulham
Newcastle United
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Liverpool
Brighton HoveAlbion
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Southampton
Everton
goals
2022/10/01 18:30
West Ham United
Wolverhampton
goals
2022/10/01 17:00
Strasbourg
Rennes
under 3.5
2022/10/01 21:00
Paris Saint Germain
Nice
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Union Berlin
away score
2022/10/01 15:30
FC Cologne
BorussiaDortmund
away score
2022/10/01 15:30
SC Freiburg
FSV Mainz 05
goals
2022/10/01 15:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Bochum
over
2022/10/01 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart
over 1.5
2022/10/01 18:30
Werder Bremen
BorussiaMonchengladbach
x2
2022/10/01 15:00
Napoli
Torino
1
2022/10/01 18:00
Inter Milan
AS Roma
12
2022/10/01 20:45
Empoli
AC Milan
away score
2022/10/01 14:00
Cadiz
Villarreal
2
2022/10/01 16:15
Getafe
Real Valladolid
under 3.5
2022/10/01 18:30
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
x2
2022/10/01 21:00
Mallorca
Barcelona
under 3.5
2022/10/01 12:30
Flamurtari
Besa Kavaje
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Apolonia Fier
Lushnja KS
home score
2022/10/01 15:00
Beselidhja
Terbuni Puke
1
2022/10/01 15:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Turbina Cerrik
under 3.5

2022/10/01 15:00
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Kastrioti
goals
2022/10/01 15:00
KF Laci
KS Kukesi
over
2022/10/01 22:00
Sao Paulo
Ind. del Valle
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Bravos do Maquis
Primeiro deAgosto
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
CD Lunda Sul
Sporting deBenguela
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
CRD Libolo
Desportivo Huila
over
2022/10/01 16:30
Interclube
Sagrada
goals
2022/10/01 22:00
Defensores Unidos
Argentino deQuilmes
12
2022/10/01 22:00
Deportivo Merlo
Colegiales
under 3.5
2022/10/01 22:00
Deportivo Armenio
Los Andes
under
2022/10/01 22:00
Sportivo Dock Sud
ClubComunicaciones
goals
2022/10/01 22:00
CA San Miguel
Ituzaingo
x2
2022/10/01 22:00
Talleres Remedios Escalada
Club AtleticoAcassuso
goals
2022/10/01 22:00
Ferrocarril Urquiza
Canuelas FC
1x
2022/10/01 22:00
Villa San Carlos
Justo Jose deUrquiza
under 3.5
2022/10/01 22:00
CA Atlas
Real Pilar
12
2022/10/01 22:00
Claypole
General Lamadrid
goals
2022/10/01 22:00
Club Lujan
Argentino deMerlo
x2
2022/10/01 22:00
Deportivo Espanol
SportivoItaliano
1x
2022/10/01 22:00
Excursionistas
San MartinBurzaco
under 3.5
2022/10/01 22:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Puerto Nuevo
under
2022/10/01 22:00
Liniers
El Porvenir
1x
2022/10/01 22:00
Ferrocarril Midland
Leandro N Alem
goals
2022/10/01 22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Berazategui
1x
2022/10/01 00:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Colon de SantaFe
under 3.5
2022/10/01 00:00
Club Atletico Tigre
Aldosivi Mardel Plata
1
2022/10/01 02:30
Racing Club
Rosario Central
1x
2022/10/01 02:30
Union Santa Fe
Newells Old Boys
goals
2022/10/01 18:00
Central Cordoba
Sarmiento Junin
1
2022/10/01 18:00
CA Platense
Defensa YJusticia
under 3.5
2022/10/01 20:30
San Lorenzo
CA Huracan
under 3.5
2022/10/01 23:00
Banfield
Godoy CruzAntonio Tomba
1x
2022/10/01 02:10
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin T.
under 3.5
2022/10/01 20:00
Deportivo Madryn
Sacachispas
over 1.5
2022/10/01 20:05
Alvarado
Ferro CarrilOeste Gral Pico
x2
2022/10/01 20:30
Villa Dalmine
CA Brown Adrogue
home score
2022/10/01 13:00
Shirak
Lernayin Artsakh
away score
2022/10/01 15:00
FC Pyunik
Alashkert
goals
2022/10/01 02:00
United FC
La Fama
2
2022/10/01 22:30
Caravel
Dakota
2
2022/10/01 10:00
Canberra Croatia
Monaro Panthers
home score

2022/10/01 17:00
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
2
2022/10/01 17:00
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
goals
2022/10/01 17:00
Tirol
Rapid Wien
goals
2022/10/01 14:30
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
FC Liefering
12
2022/10/01 14:30
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
12
2022/10/01 14:30
Rapid Wien
Lafnitz
away score
2022/10/01 13:30
Turan
Zira
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Karabakh Agdam
FC Neftci Baku
home score
2022/10/01 12:00
FK Osipovichi
Smorgon FC
12
2022/10/01 13:50
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Slonim
1
2022/10/01 15:30
FK Lida
Ostrovets
over
2022/10/01 12:00
FC Belshyna Babruisk
Dinamo Brest
12
2022/10/01 14:00
Dinamo Minsk
ShakhterSoligorsk
12
2022/10/01 16:00
BATE Borisov
FC TorpedoZhodino
12
2022/10/01 12:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2
Neman 2
goals
2022/10/01 12:00
Belshina 2
Brest 2
1x
2022/10/01 12:00
Din. Minsk 2
ShakhterSoligorsk 2
12
2022/10/01 12:00
Dnepr Mogilev 2
Slutsk 2
goals
2022/10/01 12:00
FC Gomel 2
Vitebsk 2
goals
2022/10/01 12:00
Minsk 2
Energetik-BGU 2
12
2022/10/01 12:00
Slavia Mozyr 2
Isloch Minsk 2
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Leuven
Royale Union SG
over
2022/10/01 18:15
Oostende
Racing Genk
away score
2022/10/01 18:15
Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
away score
2022/10/01 20:45
Club Brugge
Mechelen
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Lommel SK
RWDM 47
1x
2022/10/01 20:00
Beerschot VA
KMSK Deinze
away score
2022/10/01 02:00
Club Guabira
JorgeWilstermann
under 3.5
2022/10/01 21:00
Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari
home score
2022/10/01 23:15
Aurora
Palmaflor
1x
2022/10/01 15:30
Banovici
Hadzici
1
2022/10/01 15:30
Bratstvo Gracanica
NK Travnik
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Gorazde
Vis Simm-Bau
goals
2022/10/01 15:30
GOSK Gabela
Mladost DK
1
2022/10/01 15:30
NK Gradina Srebrenik
ZvijezdaGradacac
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:30
NK Tomislav
Radnicki Lukavac
x2
2022/10/01 15:30
TOSK Tesanj
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
2022/10/01 15:30
FK Kozara
Tekstilac
goals
2022/10/01 15:30
Novi Grad
Radnik Bijeljina
1
2022/10/01 15:30
Podrinje Janja
Ljubic Prnjavor
1
2022/10/01 15:30
FK Slavija
Rudar Prijedor
1
2022/10/01 15:30
Zvijezda 09
Zvornik
over 1.5
2022/10/01 14:00
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sloga Doboj
goals
2022/10/01 15:00
Leotar
FK Zeljeznicar
under 3.5
2022/10/01 19:00
NK Siroki Brijeg
Igman K.
under 3.5
2022/10/01 20:00
XV de Piracicaba
Sao Caetano
goals
2022/10/01 22:00
Marilia Ac
Portuguesa
under 3.5

2022/10/01 20:00
Atletico Mineiro
Fluminense RJ
x2
2022/10/01 20:00
Ceara
America MG
12
2022/10/01 20:00
Internacional RS
Santos
under 3.5
2022/10/01 00:00
CSA-AL
Guarani SP
1x
2022/10/01 00:00
Operario Ferroviario PR
Vila Nova
under
2022/10/01 00:00
Sampaio Correa
Gremio RS
under 3.5
2022/10/01 02:30
Chapecoense SC
Bahia(BA)
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Brusque FC
Criciuma EC
12
2022/10/01 23:30
Ituano(SP)
CRB AL
1
2022/10/01 12:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
LudogoretsRazgrad
over
2022/10/01 15:00
New Oil
TOP Junior
goals
2022/10/01 15:00
Vital’O
Flambeau duCentre
away score
2022/10/01 04:00
Pacific FC
FC Edmonton
home score
2022/10/01 20:00
HFX Wanderers
Atl. Ottawa
12
2022/10/01 23:00
Forge
York Utd
12
2022/10/01 22:30
CD Copiapo S.A.
Rangers Talca
home score
2022/10/01 22:30
Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning
1x
2022/10/01 01:00
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
over 1.5
2022/10/01 17:00
Huachipato
CSD Antofagasta
goals
2022/10/01 20:00
Palestino
Everton CD
under 3.5
2022/10/01 03:00
Dep.Independiente Medellin
AlianzaPetrolera
home score
2022/10/01 21:00
Cortulua
AtleticoBucaramanga
goals
2022/10/01 23:05
Deportiva Once Caldas
Jaguares deCordoba
under 3.5
2022/10/01 01:00
Tigres
Bogota FC
12
2022/10/01 22:00
Valledupar FC
Barranquilla FC
1x
2022/10/01 22:00
Real Santander
Atletico Huila
under 3.5
2022/10/01 23:00
Real Cartagena
Boca Juniors
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:55
ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva
home score
2022/10/01 19:30
Dinamo Zagreb
Belupo
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Bijelo Brdo
HNK Cibalia
home score
2022/10/01 15:30
Dubrava
Croatia Zmijavci
goals
2022/10/01 15:30
Jarun
NK Dugopolje
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Vukovar 1991
Hrvatskidragovoljac
1
2022/10/01 15:30
Solin
Rudes
1
2022/10/01 18:00
Apollon Limassol FC
AEP Paphos
goals
2022/10/01 18:00
Doxa Katokopias
Omonia NicosiaFC
away score
2022/10/01 19:00
AEK Larnaca
AnorthosisFamagusta FC
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Bohemians
FC ViktoriaPlzen
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Mlada Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Banik Ostrava
Dynamo CeskeBudejovice
away score
2022/10/01 19:00
Sparta Praha
Hradec Kralove
under 3.5

2022/10/01 10:15
Motorlet Prague
Dukla Prague B
over 1.5
2022/10/01 10:15
Zbuzany
Povltavska FA
1
2022/10/01 10:30
Ceske Budejovice B
Viktoria Plzen B
1x
2022/10/01 10:30
FK Kraluv Dvur
Domazlice
12
2022/10/01 14:30
Prestice
Loko Vltavin
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Karlovy Vary Dvory
Admira Praha
goals
2022/10/01 10:15
Benesov
Prepere
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Banik Most - Sous
Zivanice
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Velvary
Usti nad Labem
12
2022/10/01 10:15
Trinec
Chrudim
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Lisen
MFK Karvina
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
SK Prostejov
Sparta Praha B
12
2022/10/01 14:00
Aarhus Fremad
Skive IK
under 3.5
2022/10/01 14:00
Kolding FC
BK Frem
1
2022/10/01 14:00
Roskilde
Esbjerg
home score
2022/10/01 15:00
B93 Copenhagen
Brabrand
under 3.5
2022/10/01 13:00
Ishoj IF
Middelfart G og
away score
2022/10/01 13:00
IF Lyseng
Tarnby FF
under 3.5
2022/10/01 14:00
Naesby
Vanlose
12
2022/10/01 14:00
SfB-Oure
FA 2000
2
2022/10/01 14:00
Vendsyssel FF
Elite 3000Helsingor
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Nykobing Falster Alliancen
Sonderjyske
2
2022/10/01 02:00
Gualaceo
UniversidadCatolica
goals
2022/10/01 22:00
Alianza FC
CD FAS
over 1.5
2022/10/01 22:00
Atletico Marte
A.D. IsidroMetapan
goals
2022/10/01 22:00
Chalatenango
Jocoro
1x
2022/10/01 22:00
CD Dragon
Aguila
under 3.5
2022/10/01 22:00
Luis Angel Firpo
PlatenseMunicipal
x2
2022/10/01 22:00
Santa Tecla
11 Deportivo
x2
2022/10/01 16:00
Aveley
Margate
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Bishops Stortford
Wingate Finchley
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Horsham
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Canvey Island
Bognor RegisTown
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Enfield Town
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Blackpool
Norwich City
x2
2022/10/01 16:00
Bristol City
Queens ParkRangers
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Cardiff City
Burnley
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Coventry City
Middlesbrough
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Reading
HuddersfieldTown
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Rotherham United
Wigan Athletic
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Sheffield United
Birmingham City
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Sunderland
Preston NorthEnd
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
W.B.A
Swansea City
1x
2022/10/01 13:30
Congleton
AFC Fylde
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Alvechurch
Nuneaton Borough
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Bamber Bridge
Buxton FC
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Banbury United
Berkhamsted Town
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Basford Utd.
Boston United
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Bath City
Sevenoaks
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Beckenham Town
Binfield
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Billericay Town
Biggleswade Town
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Carshalton
HavantWaterlooville
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Cheshunt
KidderminsterHarriers
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Chester FC
Hanley Town
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Chorley FC
Blyth Spartans
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Coalville
Sudbury
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Folkestone
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Worksop Town
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Gloucester City
Merthyr Town
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Hampton Richmond Borough
Paulton Rovers
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Hanwell Town
Ebbsfleet United
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Hendon
Herne Bay
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Hornchurch
Braintree Town
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Hyde United
Darlington
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Kings Lynn
Kettering Town
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Metropolitan Police
Chippenham Town
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Needham Market
Brightlingsea
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Oxford City
Plymouth Parkway
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Peterborough Sports
Hemel HempsteadTown
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Romford
Chelmsford City
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Scarborough
Curzon Ashton FC
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
South Shields
Marske United
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
St Ives
Chasetown
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Stocksbridge
Ashington
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Farnborough Town
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Taunton Town
Walton Hersham
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Three Bridges
Hereford United
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Weymouth
Welling United
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Worthing
EastbourneBorough
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Yate Town
Bracknell Town
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Burton Albion
Forest GreenRovers
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Cambridge United
Derby County
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
PeterboroughUnited
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Port Vale
SheffieldWednesday
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
x2
2022/10/01 14:00
Harrogate Town
Bradford City
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
AFC Wimbledon
ColchesterUnited
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Carlisle United
Crewe Alexandra
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Crawley Town
StevenageBorough
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Gillingham
Sutton United
under
2022/10/01 16:00
Leyton Orient
Newport
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Rochdale
Doncaster Rovers
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Salford City
Grimsby Town
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Stockport County
Walsall
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Swindon Town
Northampton Town
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Barrow
goals
2022/10/01 13:00
Blackburn Rovers U21
ManchesterUnitedU21
goals
2022/10/01 13:00
Chelsea U21
Leicester CityU21
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Liverpool U21
Arsenal U21
over
2022/10/01 15:00
West Ham U21
Crystal PalaceU21
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Bedford Town
Stourbridge
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Hednesford Town
Rushden Diamonds
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Ilkeston Town
Needham Market
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Kings Langley
Bromsgrove
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Leiston FC
Coalville
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Mickleover Sports
Basford Utd.
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Hitchin Town
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Redditch United
Royston Town
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
St Ives
Alvechurch
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Stratford Town
Rushall Olympic
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Tamworth
Barwell
home score

2022/10/01 16:00
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Poole Town
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Chesham United
Tiverton Town
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Dorchester Town
Harrow Borough
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Gosport Borough
North Leigh
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Hartley Wintney
Truro City
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Hayes Yeading United
Yate Town
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Plymouth Parkway
Winchester City
x2
2022/10/01 16:00
Salisbury City
Hanwell Town
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Harrow Borough
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Aldershot Town
Wealdstone FC
x2
2022/10/01 16:00
Barnet
York City
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Chesterfield
MaidenheadUnited
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Dorking Wanderers
DagenhamRedbridge
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Halifax Town
Woking
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Gateshead
Eastleigh
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Notts County
Altrincham
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Oldham Athletic
Wrexham
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Solihull Moors
Bromley
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Southend United
Yeovil Town
under
2022/10/01 16:00
Torquay United
ScunthorpeUnited
goals
2022/10/01 18:20
Boreham Wood
Maidstone United
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Southport
Bradford ParkAvenue
1x
2022/10/01 14:00
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Elva
12
2022/10/01 14:00
Tulevik Viljandi
PaideLinnameeskond U21
over
2022/10/01 13:30
JK Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus Parnu
1
2022/10/01 16:00
FC Kuressaare
Tartu JK MaagTammeka
goals
2022/10/01 18:30
FC Flora Tallinn
Tallinna JKLegion
1
2022/10/01 16:00
HB Torshavn
Toftir B68
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
NSI Runavik
KI Klaksvik
away score
2022/10/01 14:00
JaPS
Jaro
away score
2022/10/01 14:00
PIF Pargas
SJK Akatemia
1x
2022/10/01 15:00
PK-35 Vantaa
Gnistan Helsinki
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Saint Etienne
Grenoble
1x
2022/10/01 19:00
Annecy
Bastia
goals
2022/10/01 19:00
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
1
2022/10/01 19:00
Dijon
Le Havre
12
2022/10/01 19:00
Metz
Pau
12
2022/10/01 19:00
Nimes
Paris FC
12
2022/10/01 19:00
Niort
Guingamp
away score
2022/10/01 19:00
Rodez Aveyron
Amiens
under 3.5
2022/10/01 19:00
Valenciennes
Sochaux
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Belasica
Besa 1976
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Pelister Bitola
Voska Sport
away score
2022/10/01 15:00
Sloga Vinica
KF Gostivar
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:00
FK Teteks Tetovo
Sasa
12
2022/10/01 15:00
FC Vardar Skopje
LokomotivaSkopje
1
2022/10/01 14:00
FK Makedonija
FC Struga Trim& Lum
away score
2022/10/01 15:00
Bregalnica Delcevo
RabotnikDjumajlija
under 3.5
2022/10/01 13:30
FC Gagra
Dila Gori
x2
2022/10/01 13:30
Samgurali Tskh
FC SaburtaloTbilisi
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Kakheti Telavi
LokomotivTbilisi
1x
2022/10/01 13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
ArminiaBielefeld
goals
2022/10/01 13:00
Greuther Furth
SV Sandhausen
x2
2022/10/01 13:00
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
12
2022/10/01 20:30
St. Pauli
FC Heidenheim
12
2022/10/01 14:00
Dortmund II
TSV 1860 Munchen
x2
2022/10/01 14:00
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
1x
2022/10/01 14:00
SV Elversberg
SC Verl
over 1.5
2022/10/01 14:00
Saarbrucken
SC Freiburg(Youth)
under 3.5
2022/10/01 14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
SG DynamoDresden
12
2022/10/01 14:00
VfL Osnabruck
VfR Mannheim
over
2022/10/01 17:00
Hearts of Oak
Bibiani GoldStars
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Mons Calpe
Lynx
goals
2022/10/01 18:30
Lincoln Red Imps
Manchester 62
home score

2022/10/01 18:30
Lamia
Levadiakos
under 3.5
2022/10/01 23:00
CSD Municipal
DeportivoAchuapa
1
2022/10/01 14:30
Barendrecht
ACV Assen
12
2022/10/01 14:30
Excelsior 31
ASWH
over 1.5
2022/10/01 14:30
GVVV
VV DOVO
over
2022/10/01 14:30
HSV Hoek
VVOG
over
2022/10/01 14:30
Rijnvogels
Harkemase Boys
away score
2022/10/01 14:30
Stedoco
Sportlust
x2
2022/10/01 15:00
DVS 33 Ermelo
RKAV Volendam
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Ter Leede
1
2022/10/01 15:00
Urk
Staphorst
goals
2022/10/01 16:30
Cambuur Leeuwaarden
PSV Eindhoven
away score
2022/10/01 18:45
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
away score
2022/10/01 20:00
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
goals
2022/10/01 21:00
FC Twente Enschede
Vitesse Arnhem
1
2022/10/01 14:30
HHC Hardenberg
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
2022/10/01 14:30
Lisse
Oostzaan
over 1.5
2022/10/01 14:30
Noordwijk
ExcelsiorMaassluis
home score
2022/10/01 15:00
Volendam (Youth)
Scheveningen
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Kozakken Boys
AFC
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Spakenburg
Quick Boys
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Koninklijke HFC
IJsselmeervogels
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Katwijk
TEC
1
2022/10/01 17:00
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
De Treffers
home score
2022/10/01 23:00
Marathon
HondurasProgreso
goals
2022/10/01 14:30
Ujpest
Kisvarda
over
2022/10/01 17:00
Debreceni VSC
Budapest Honved
x2
2022/10/01 19:30
Vasas Budapest
ZalaegerzsegTE
x2
2022/10/01 18:00
Hafnarfjordur
VikingurReykjavik
over
2022/10/01 10:30
Borneo
Madura United
1x
2022/10/01 15:00
Arema FC
Persebaya
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:30
Shahrdari Arak
Malavan
12
2022/10/01 16:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Naft MIS Ahvaz
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:00
Gol Gohar
Esteghlal F.C.
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:30
Foolad Khozestan
Mes Kerman
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:30
Zob Ahan
Paykan
under
2022/10/01 20:45
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
1
2022/10/01 18:15
Ashdod MS
Hapoel Hadera
away score
2022/10/01 19:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel BeerSheva
goals
2022/10/01 19:30
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
away score
2022/10/01 14:00
Bari
Brescia
goals
2022/10/01 14:00
Cagliari
Venezia
1x
2022/10/01 14:00
Cittadella
Ternana
12
2022/10/01 14:00
Modena
Reggina
home score
2022/10/01 14:00
Palermo
SudTirol
12
2022/10/01 14:00
Parma
Frosinone
over 1.5
2022/10/01 14:00
Spal
Genoa
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:15
Perugia
Pisa
goals
2022/10/01 14:30
Albinoleffe
Lecco
under 3.5
2022/10/01 14:30
Sassari Torres
Vis Pesaro
1x
2022/10/01 17:30
Pontedera
Siena
12
2022/10/01 17:30
ACR Messina
Calcio Giugliano
over
2022/10/01 17:30
Audace Cerignola
Bari
goals
2022/10/01 17:30
Avellino
Potenza
goals
2022/10/01 17:30
Crotone
Juve Stabia
goals
2022/10/01 17:30
Pescara
Monterosi FC
1x
2022/10/01 17:30
Picerno
Monopoli
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:30
Taranto Sport
Foggia
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:30
Turris
Catanzaro
away score
2022/10/01 17:30
Virtus Francavilla
Andria
home score
2022/10/01 17:30
Viterbese
Latina
under 3.5

2022/10/01 07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
goals
2022/10/01 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
goals
2022/10/01 07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata
over 1.5
2022/10/01 08:00
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
over 1.5
2022/10/01 08:00
Sagan Tosu
Kyoto Sanga
1x
2022/10/01 08:00
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Urawa RedDiamonds
1x
2022/10/01 09:00
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
x2
2022/10/01 09:00
Consadole Sapporo
KawasakiFrontale
under 3.5
2022/10/01 09:00
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama Marinos
under 3.5
2022/10/01 07:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi SC
under 3.5
2022/10/01 07:00
Thespa Kusatsu
Omiya Ardija
x2
2022/10/01 07:00
Montedio Yamagata
Albirex Niigata
away score
2022/10/01 09:00
Tokushima Vortis
Machida
goals
2022/10/01 11:30
FC Ryukyu
Yokohama FC
x2
2022/10/01 12:00
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
12
2022/10/01 09:30
Incheon United
Ulsan HyundaiHorang-i
1x
2022/10/01 12:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Pohang Steelers
under 3.5
2022/10/01 07:00
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
home score
2022/10/01 12:00
Tukums-2000
FK Auda Riga
12
2022/10/01 14:00
RFS
Metta/LU Riga
1x
2022/10/01 15:00
FHK Liepajas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jurmala
1
2022/10/01 14:30
Tripoli
Al-Hikma
x2
2022/10/01 15:30
Nejmeh SC
Al Sahel
x2
2022/10/01 14:00
Llietava Jonava
Dziugas Telsiai
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Siauliai
12
2022/10/01 14:30
Blue Eagles
MAFCO
1x
2022/10/01 14:30
Ekwendeni Hammers
Kamuzu Barracks
12
2022/10/01 14:30
Mighty Tigers
Big Bullets
under 3.5
2022/10/01 14:30
Mighty Wanderers
Moyale Barracks
goals
2022/10/01 14:15
Johor DT
Negeri Sembilan
1x
2022/10/01 14:15
Sarawak Utd.
Pahang
over
2022/10/01 15:00
Kedah
Petaling JayaRangers F.C.
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Selangor
Melaka United
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Terengganu
Sabah
goals
2022/10/01 15:00
Tarxien Rainbows F.C
Marsaskala
1x
2022/10/01 17:30
Zejtun Corinthians
Marsa
12
2022/10/01 17:30
Zurrieq
Mtarfa
x2
2022/10/01 02:00
Puebla
Club America
over
2022/10/01 04:00
Juarez
Pumas U.N.A.M.
1x
2022/10/01 17:00
Correcaminos 2
Uruapan
away score
2022/10/01 18:00
Leones Negros 2
TritonesVallarta
12
2022/10/01 23:00
Huracanes Izcalli
Canoneros Marina
1
2022/10/01 23:30
Mazorqueros
Ciervos
1
2022/10/01 14:00
Zimbru Chisinau
Dinamo-Auto
1x
2022/10/01 17:00
FC Milsami
CF LocomotivBalti
away score
2022/10/01 17:00
FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK IskraDanilovgrad
home score
2022/10/01 17:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Jezero
12
2022/10/01 17:00
FK Sutjeska Niksic
JedinstvoBijelo Polje
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:00
Decic Tuzi
Mornar
over 1.5
2022/10/01 17:00
OFK Petrovac
Arsenal Tivat
x2

2022/10/01 16:00
Annagh United
HW Welders
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Ards FC
Dergview FC
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Warrenpoint Town
x2
2022/10/01 16:00
Dundela
Newington
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Knockbreda
BallinamallardUnited
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Loughgall FC
Institute FC
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Cliftonville
Newry City
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield FC
over
2022/10/01 18:30
Larne FC
Coleraine
1
2022/10/01 13:00
Ullern FC
Vard Haugesund
over 1.5
2022/10/01 14:00
Notodden
Egersund
away score
2022/10/01 14:00
Orn-Horten
Sotra
goals
2022/10/01 15:00
Moss
Staal Jorpeland
1
2022/10/01 15:00
Strommen
Oygarden
over
2022/10/01 16:00
FK Arendal
Kvik Halden
home score
2022/10/01 14:00
Kjelsas
Levanger FK
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Baerum
Frigg
12
2022/10/01 17:00
SK Gjovik-Lyn
Alta
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Tromso
Molde
over
2022/10/01 18:00
Lillestrom
Bodo Glimt
away score
2022/10/01 18:00
Valerenga
Stromsgodset
1
2022/10/01 14:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Ahli Al-Khalil
1x
2022/10/01 15:00
Wadi Al-Nes
Islami Kalkelea
away score
2022/10/01 17:00
Shabab Alsamu
Jabal Al Mukaber
x2
2022/10/01 01:00
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Skra
GKS Katowice
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:30
S. Rzeszow
Resovia Rzeszow
home score
2022/10/01 20:00
Gornik Leczna
GKS Tychy
over 1.5
2022/10/01 13:00
Slask Wroclaw 2
Pruszkow
1x
2022/10/01 14:30
Olimpia Elblag
KotwicaKolobrzeg
away score
2022/10/01 15:00
Pogon Siedlce
Wisla Pulawy
goals
2022/10/01 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Lech Poznan 2
over 1.5
2022/10/01 17:00
Motor Lublin
SiarkaTarnobrzeg
goals
2022/10/01 18:00
Gornik Polkowice
Stezyca
1x
2022/10/01 15:00
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
x2
2022/10/01 17:30
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
home score
2022/10/01 20:30
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
over 1.5
2022/10/01 12:00
SB Castelo Branco
SC Farense
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Varzim
Feirense
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Uniao Leiria
CDC Montalegre
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Oliveira Hospital
Estrela
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Vasco da Gama (POR)
Leixoes
over
2022/10/01 17:45
OS Belenenses
SCU Torreense
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:30
Vizela
Portimonense
x2
2022/10/01 19:00
GD Chaves
Estoril
1x
2022/10/01 21:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
Benfica
under 3.5
2022/10/01 18:00
CS Mioveni
U Craiova 1948
1x
2022/10/01 20:30
CFR Cluj
PetrolulPloiesti
goals
2022/10/01 10:00
Dumbravita
RipensiaTimisoara
x2
2022/10/01 10:00
Politehnica Iasi
FC MaramuresBaia Mare
12
2022/10/01 10:00
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Dej
goals
2022/10/01 11:00
Viitorul Selimbar
Steaua Bucuresti
12
2022/10/01 10:45
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
BaltikaKaliningrad
x2
2022/10/01 12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dyn. Makhachkala
under 3.5
2022/10/01 13:00
Veles Moscow
Volgar Astrakhan
under 3.5
2022/10/01 14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
SKA-EnergiyaKhabarovsk
over
2022/10/01 15:00
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Rodina Moscow
1x
2022/10/01 15:00
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
home score
2022/10/01 17:00
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar II
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Akron Togliatti
1x
2022/10/01 18:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
ShinnikYaroslavl
over 1.5

2022/10/01 13:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Sochi
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Khimki
CSKA Moscow
12
2022/10/01 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural SverdlovskOblast
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Domagnano
Fiorentino
away score
2022/10/01 15:00
SP La Fiorita
Cosmos
1x
2022/10/01 15:00
Virtus
Libertas
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Ayr Utd.
Inverness
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Cove Rangers
Arbroath
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Hamilton Academical
Dundee
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Queens Park
Raith Rovers
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Peterhead
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Falkirk
Clyde
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Kelty Hearts
Airdrie United
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Montrose
FC Edinburgh
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Queen of South
Alloa Athletic
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Bonnyrigg Rose
Stenhousemuir
12
2022/10/01 16:00
East Fife
Stirling Albion
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Stranraer
Albion Rovers
12
2022/10/01 13:30
Hearts
Glasgow Rangers
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Celtic FC
Motherwell
over 1.5
2022/10/01 16:00
Dundee United
Saint Johnstone
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Ross County
Hibernian
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Saint Mirren
Livingston
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:00
Backa Topola
Radnik Surdulica
12
2022/10/01 17:00
Habitpharm Javor
Vozdovac
goals
2022/10/01 19:00
FK Napredak Krusevac
Kolubara
1x
2022/10/01 11:30
Tampines Rovers FC
Geylang UnitedFC
away score
2022/10/01 11:30
Tanjong Pagar Utd
Young Lions
12
2022/10/01 15:00
FK Humenne
Trebisov
1x
2022/10/01 15:00
Komarno
SKM Puchov
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Pohronie
SlovanBratislava B
over
2022/10/01 15:00
Povazska Bystrica
Raca
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Tatran Presov
TJ SpartakMyjava
under 3.5
2022/10/01 18:00
MFK Kosice
Nova Dubnica
12
2022/10/01 18:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Michalovce
1x
2022/10/01 18:00
L. Mikulas
Dunajska Streda
x2
2022/10/01 18:00
MSK Zilina
Trencin
1
2022/10/01 15:00
Domzale
NK Mura 05
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:30
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana
home score
2022/10/01 20:15
FC Koper
NK Bravo
goals
2022/10/01 10:00
Chippa Utd. U23
Stellenbosch U23
away score
2022/10/01 10:00
Golden Arrows U23
Royal AM U23
goals
2022/10/01 10:00
Sekhukhune U23
MamelodiSundowns U23
under 3.5
2022/10/01 12:30
Marumo Gallants U23
Kaizer ChiefsU23
away score
2022/10/01 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Uthongathi
over 1.5
2022/10/01 15:30
JDR Stars
Pretoria Univ
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Magesi
Tshakhuma
1
2022/10/01 15:30
Venda
Baroka FC
1x
2022/10/01 16:15
Mirandes
Las Palmas
goals
2022/10/01 16:15
Racing Santander
Malaga
under
2022/10/01 18:30
Andorra
Levante
under 3.5
2022/10/01 21:00
Villarreal B
Burgos CF
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:00
RCD Espanyol B
Ibiza IslasPitiusas
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Alcorcon B
AD Union Adarve
under 3.5
2022/10/01 16:30
R. Oviedo B
Ourense CF
1x
2022/10/01 17:00
SD Beasain
Cirbonero
goals
2022/10/01 17:00
Leganes B
Don Benito
under 3.5
2022/10/01 18:00
Valencia B
Real Zaragoza B
home score
2022/10/01 19:00
Racing Rioja
Alaves B
1x
2022/10/01 20:00
Arnedo
AD San Juan
under 3.5

2022/10/01 15:00
Malmo FF
Hammarby
goals
2022/10/01 17:30
Degerfors
Djurgardens
under 3.5
2022/10/01 13:00
Orebro Syrianska
BK Forward
x2
2022/10/01 13:00
Sollentuna United
Taby
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Hammarby TFF
Gefle IF
x2
2022/10/01 16:00
Haninge
Inter Stockholm
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Umea FC
Sandviken
away score
2022/10/01 13:00
Tvaakers IF
BK Olympic
away score
2022/10/01 13:00
Vanersborgs IF
GAIS Goteborg
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Angelholms FF
Atvidabergs FF
home score
2022/10/01 16:00
Lindome GIF
Malmo FK
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Ljungskile
Torns IF
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Lunds BK
Oskarshamns AIK
under 3.5
2022/10/01 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna (Swe)
Orebro
goals
2022/10/01 15:00
Landskrona BoIS
Dalkurd FF
12
2022/10/01 15:00
Orgryte
IK Brage
away score
2022/10/01 15:00
Ostersunds FK
Halmstads
away score
2022/10/01 15:00
Sion II
Chenois
over
2022/10/01 17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Portalban
1x
2022/10/01 17:00
Meyrin
OberwallisNaters
over 1.5
2022/10/01 17:00
Monthey
Echallens
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:00
US Terre Sainte
Vevey Sports
12
2022/10/01 19:00
Grand-Saconnex
FC MartignySports
over
2022/10/01 16:00
Baden
Etoile Carouge
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
Cham
FCRapperswil-Jona
12
2022/10/01 16:00
Young Boys II
Zurich II
goals
2022/10/01 17:00
Bulle
YF JuventusZurich
over 1.5
2022/10/01 17:00
Stade Nyonnais
Chiasso
12
2022/10/01 17:30
Kriens
Bavois
away score
2022/10/01 18:00
Basel
St. Gallen
over
2022/10/01 20:30
Grasshopper
FC Zurich
away score
2022/10/01 12:00
Khujand
Faizkand
goals
2022/10/01 12:00
Ravshan Kulob
Regar-TadAZTursunzoda
goals
2022/10/01 13:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Khonkaen Utd.
home score
2022/10/01 13:30
Police Tero
Lamphun Warrior
x2
2022/10/01 14:00
Chiangrai United
Sukhothai
12
2022/10/01 14:30
Pathum United
Muang ThongUnited
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Sfaxien
1x
2022/10/01 16:00
ES du Sahel
US Tataouine
1
2022/10/01 16:00
Stade tunisien
ES Hamam-Sousse
under 3.5
2022/10/01 13:30
Kasimpasa
B.B. Gaziantep
goals
2022/10/01 16:00
Ankaragucu
Basaksehir
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
12
2022/10/01 19:00
Adana Demir
Galatasaray
goals
2022/10/01 12:00
Inhulets
FC Vorskla
1x
2022/10/01 14:00
FC Lviv
Dnipro-1
away score
2022/10/01 16:00
Metalist Kharkiv
FC ShakhtarDonetsk
x2
2022/10/01 16:00
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Zhytomyr
12
2022/10/01 16:00
FC Karpaty Lviv
PrykarpattyaIvano Frankivsk
1
2022/10/01 16:00
FK Poltava
Desna Chernihiv
over 1.5
2022/10/01 01:30
Toronto FC
Inter Miami CF
over 1.5
2022/10/01 19:30
New England Revolution
Atlanta United
1x
2022/10/01 21:30
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
1x
2022/10/01 23:30
Charlotte
PhiladelphiaUnion
away score
2022/10/01 04:00
Las Vegas Lights
New Mexico
over
2022/10/01 01:30
Plaza Colonia
Liverpool (URU)
under 3.5
2022/10/01 17:30
Montevideo City
CS Cerrito
over 1.5
2022/10/01 23:00
Centro Atletico Fenix
NacionalMontevideo
under 3.5
2022/10/01 15:30
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
NavbahorNamangan
x2
2022/10/01 01:15
Estudiantes Merida FC
CD HermanosColmenares
1x
2022/10/01 23:00
Monagas SC
Metropolitanos
x2
2022/10/01 12:00
Thanh Hoa
Binh Dinh
12
2022/10/01 13:00
Nam Dinh
Hong Linh HaTinh
under 3.5
2022/10/01 13:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Viettel
under 3.5
2022/10/01 14:15
T T Hanoi
Becamex BinhDuong
home score
2022/10/01 15:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
Aberystwyth Town
12
2022/10/01 15:30
Connahs Quay Town
HaverfordwestCounty
1
2022/10/01 15:30
Flint Town
Pen-y-Bont FC
x2
2022/10/01 15:30
Pontypridd
Caernarfon
under 3.5