Sat Files Logo

Football Matches Today (GMT / UTC +2)

SEARCH

Search

Posted by Bill on 25.08.2019 - 11:19
 
Sunday 25/08/2019 CEST (GMT/UTC +2)
England
EFL Championship
13:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL
CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
(Key: Click Here)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

(also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

The Premier League
15:00 Bournemouth - Manchester City
Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL
CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
(Key: Click Here)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

(also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL
CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
(Key: Click Here)
*Idman Az…ôrbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)


Scotland
Ladbrokes Premiership
13:15 Saint Mirren - Rangers
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


France
Ligue 1 Conforama
15:00 Monaco - Nimes Olympique
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

(also on Ring.bg)

17:00 Strasbourg - Rennes
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Toulouse
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9°E -12252 H 10000 -FTA


Germany
Bundesliga
15:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9°E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

(also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

18:00 Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg
(also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)
17:00 Deportivo Alaves - Espanyol
*M7 Azam Sports
-Badr 26°E -11470 H 27500 -FTA
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


19:00 Leganes - Atletico Madrid
*M7 Azam Sports
-Badr 26°E -11470 H 27500 -FTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9°E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
*beIN Sports Español [Simulcast]
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA [Simulcast]
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


19:00 Real Mallorca - Real Sociedad
*beIN Sports Español [Simulcast]
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA [Simulcast]
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


19:00 Barcelona - Real Betis
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*M7 Azam Sports
-Badr 26°E -11470 H 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)


Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)
18:00 Udinese - AC Milan
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


20:45 Roma - Genoa
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


20:45 SPAL - Atalanta
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:00 Gorica - Istra 1961
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


20:00 Osijek - Hajduk Split
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Norway
Eliteserien
18:00 Molde - Odds
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)
18:00 Puskás - Ferencváros
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Russia
Premier League
18:00 Rostov - Rubin Kazan
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


18:00 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-ABS 74.9°E -12252 H 10000 -FTA


MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
Mohammed VI Champions Cup
18:00 CA Bizertin - JS Saoura
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


18:00 Fomboni - ASAS Djibouti Telecom
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5°E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
19:30 Portimonense - Sporting Clube Portugal
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)


Monday 26/08/2019 CEST (GMT/UTC +2)

United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
02:00 Dallas - Houston Dynamo
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

Premier League

Premier League
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Friday 9 August 2019

Liverpool - Norwich

Saturday 10 August 2019

West Ham - Man City

AFC Bournemouth - Sheff Utd

Burnley - Southampton

C Palace - Everton

Watford - Brighton

Spurs - Aston Villa

Sunday 11 August 2019

Leicester - Wolves

Newcastle - Arsenal

Man Utd - Chelsea

Saturday 17 August 2019

Arsenal - Burnley

Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth

Brighton - West Ham

Everton - Watford

Norwich - Newcastle

Southampton - Liverpool

Man City - Spurs

Sunday 18 August 2019

Sheff Utd - C Palace

Chelsea - Leicester

Monday 19 August 2019

Wolves - Man Utd

Friday 23 August 2019

Aston Villa - Everton

Saturday 24 August 2019

Norwich - Chelsea

Brighton - Southampton

Man Utd - C Palace

Sheff Utd - Leicester

Watford - West Ham

Wolves - Burnley

Liverpool - Arsenal

Sunday 25 August 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Man City

Spurs - Newcastle

Saturday 31 August 2019

Southampton - Man Utd

C Palace - Aston Villa

Chelsea - Sheff Utd

Leicester - AFC Bournemouth

Man City - Brighton

Newcastle - Watford

West Ham - Norwich

Burnley - Liverpool

Sunday 1 September 2019

Everton - Wolves

Arsenal - Spurs

Saturday 14 September 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Everton

Aston Villa - West Ham

Brighton - Burnley

Liverpool - Newcastle

Man Utd - Leicester

Norwich - Man City

Sheff Utd - Southampton

Spurs - C Palace

Watford - Arsenal

Wolves - Chelsea

Saturday 21 September 2019

Arsenal - Aston Villa

Burnley - Norwich

C Palace - Wolves

Chelsea - Liverpool

Everton - Sheff Utd

Leicester - Spurs

Man City - Watford

Newcastle - Brighton

Southampton - AFC Bournemouth

West Ham - Man Utd

Saturday 28 September 2019

AFC Bournemouth - West Ham

Aston Villa - Burnley

C Palace - Norwich

Chelsea - Brighton

Everton - Man City

Leicester - Newcastle

Man Utd - Arsenal

Sheff Utd - Liverpool

Spurs - Southampton

Wolves - Watford

Saturday 5 October 2019

Arsenal - AFC Bournemouth

Brighton - Spurs

Burnley - Everton

Liverpool - Leicester

Man City - Wolves

Newcastle - Man Utd

Norwich - Aston Villa

Southampton - Chelsea

Watford - Sheff Utd

West Ham - C Palace

Saturday 19 October 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Norwich

Aston Villa - Brighton

C Palace - Man City

Chelsea - Newcastle

Everton - West Ham

Leicester - Burnley

Man Utd - Liverpool

Sheff Utd - Arsenal

Spurs - Watford

Wolves - Southampton

Saturday 26 October 2019

Arsenal - C Palace

Brighton - Everton

Burnley - Chelsea

Liverpool - Spurs

Man City - Aston Villa

Newcastle - Wolves

Norwich - Man Utd

Southampton - Leicester

Watford - AFC Bournemouth

West Ham - Sheff Utd

Saturday 2 November 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Man Utd

Arsenal - Wolves

Aston Villa - Liverpool

Brighton - Norwich

C Palace - Leicester

Everton - Spurs

Man City - Southampton

Sheff Utd - Burnley

Watford - Chelsea

West Ham - Newcastle

Saturday 9 November 2019

Burnley - West Ham

Chelsea - C Palace

Leicester - Arsenal

Liverpool - Man City

Man Utd - Brighton

Newcastle - AFC Bournemouth

Norwich - Watford

Southampton - Everton

Spurs - Sheff Utd

Wolves - Aston Villa

Saturday 23 November 2019

AFC Bournemouth - Wolves

Arsenal - Southampton

Aston Villa - Newcastle

Brighton - Leicester

C Palace - Liverpool

Everton - Norwich

Man City - Chelsea

Sheff Utd - Man Utd

Watford - Burnley

West Ham - Spurs

Saturday 30 November 2019

Burnley - C Palace

Chelsea - West Ham

Leicester - Everton

Liverpool - Brighton

Man Utd - Aston Villa

Newcastle - Man City

Norwich - Arsenal

Southampton - Watford

Spurs - AFC Bournemouth

Wolves - Sheff Utd

Ligue 1

Ligue 1
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Friday 9 August 2019

Monaco - Lyon

Saturday 10 August 2019

Marseille - Reims

Angers - Bordeaux

Brest - Toulouse

Dijon - St Etienne

Montpellier - Rennes

Nice - Amiens

Sunday 11 August 2019

Lille - Nantes

Strasbourg - Metz

PSG - Nimes

Friday 16 August 2019

Lyon - Angers

Saturday 17 August 2019

Nantes - Marseille

Amiens - Lille

Bordeaux - Montpellier

Metz - Monaco

Nimes - Nice

Toulouse - Dijon

Sunday 18 August 2019

St Etienne - Brest

Reims - Strasbourg

Rennes - PSG

Saturday 24 August 2019

Amiens - Nantes

Angers - Metz

Brest - Reims

Dijon - Bordeaux

Lille - St Etienne

Monaco - Nimes

Montpellier - Lyon

Nice - Marseille

PSG - Toulouse

Strasbourg - Rennes

Saturday 31 August 2019

Angers - Dijon

Lyon - Bordeaux

Marseille - St Etienne

Metz - PSG

Nantes - Montpellier

Nimes - Brest

Reims - Lille

Rennes - Nice

Strasbourg - Monaco

Toulouse - Amiens

Saturday 14 September 2019

Amiens - Lyon

Bordeaux - Metz

Brest - Rennes

Dijon - Nimes

Lille - Angers

Monaco - Marseille

Montpellier - Nice

Nantes - Reims

PSG - Strasbourg

St Etienne - Toulouse

Saturday 21 September 2019

Angers - St Etienne

Bordeaux - Brest

Lyon - PSG

Marseille - Montpellier

Metz - Amiens

Nice - Dijon

Nimes - Toulouse

Reims - Monaco

Rennes - Lille

Strasbourg - Nantes

Wednesday 25 September 2019

Amiens - Bordeaux

Brest - Lyon

Dijon - Marseille

Lille - Strasbourg

Monaco - Nice

Montpellier - Nimes

Nantes - Rennes

PSG - Reims

St Etienne - Metz

Toulouse - Angers

Saturday 28 September 2019

Angers - Amiens

Bordeaux - PSG

Lyon - Nantes

Marseille - Rennes

Metz - Toulouse

Monaco - Brest

Nice - Lille

Nimes - St Etienne

Reims - Dijon

Strasbourg - Montpellier

Saturday 5 October 2019

Amiens - Marseille

Brest - Metz

Dijon - Strasbourg

Lille - Nimes

Montpellier - Monaco

Nantes - Nice

PSG - Angers

Rennes - Reims

St Etienne - Lyon

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Saturday 19 October 2019

Angers - Brest

Bordeaux - St Etienne

Lyon - Dijon

Marseille - Strasbourg

Metz - Nantes

Monaco - Rennes

Nice - PSG

Nimes - Amiens

Reims - Montpellier

Toulouse - Lille

Saturday 26 October 2019

Brest - Dijon

Lille - Bordeaux

Lyon - Metz

Montpellier - Angers

Nantes - Monaco

PSG - Marseille

Reims - Nimes

Rennes - Toulouse

St Etienne - Amiens

Strasbourg - Nice

Saturday 2 November 2019

Amiens - Brest

Angers - Strasbourg

Bordeaux - Nantes

Dijon - PSG

Marseille - Lille

Metz - Montpellier

Nice - Reims

Nimes - Rennes

St Etienne - Monaco

Toulouse - Lyon

Saturday 9 November 2019

Brest - PSG

Lille - Metz

Marseille - Lyon

Monaco - Dijon

Montpellier - Toulouse

Nantes - St Etienne

Nice - Bordeaux

Reims - Angers

Rennes - Amiens

Strasbourg - Nimes

Saturday 23 November 2019

Amiens - Strasbourg

Angers - Nimes

Bordeaux - Monaco

Brest - Nantes

Dijon - Rennes

Lyon - Nice

Metz - Reims

PSG - Lille

St Etienne - Montpellier

Toulouse - Marseille

Saturday 30 November 2019

Lille - Dijon

Marseille - Brest

Monaco - PSG

Montpellier - Amiens

Nantes - Toulouse

Nice - Angers

Nimes - Metz

Reims - Bordeaux

Rennes - St Etienne

Strasbourg - Lyon

Wednesday 4 December 2019

Amiens - Reims

Angers - Marseille

Bordeaux - Nimes

Brest - Strasbourg

Dijon - Montpellier

Lyon - Lille

Metz - Rennes

PSG - Nantes

St Etienne - Nice

Toulouse - Monaco

Scottish Premiership

Scottish Premiership
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Saturday 10 August 2019

Motherwell - Celtic

St Johnstone - Livingston

Hamilton - Kilmarnock

Hearts - Ross County

Sunday 11 August 2019

Rangers - Hibernian

St Mirren - Aberdeen

Saturday 24 August 2019

Celtic - Hearts

Hamilton - Motherwell

Hibernian - St Johnstone

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

Ross County - Livingston

Sunday 25 August 2019

St Mirren - Rangers

Saturday 31 August 2019

Aberdeen - Ross County

Hearts - Hamilton

Livingston - St Mirren

Motherwell - Hibernian

St Johnstone - Kilmarnock

Sunday 1 September 2019

Rangers - Celtic

Saturday 14 September 2019

Hamilton - Celtic

Aberdeen - St Johnstone

Hearts - Motherwell

Kilmarnock - Hibernian

Rangers - Livingston

Ross County - St Mirren

Saturday 21 September 2019

Celtic - Kilmarnock

Livingston - Aberdeen

Motherwell - Ross County

St Mirren - Hamilton

Sunday 22 September 2019

St Johnstone - Rangers

Hibernian - Hearts

Saturday 28 September 2019

Hibernian - Celtic

Hamilton - Livingston

Kilmarnock - Ross County

Rangers - Aberdeen

St Johnstone - Motherwell

St Mirren - Hearts

Saturday 5 October 2019

Aberdeen - Hibernian

Hearts - Kilmarnock

Motherwell - St Mirren

Rangers - Hamilton

Ross County - St Johnstone

Sunday 6 October 2019

Livingston - Celtic

Saturday 19 October 2019

Celtic - Ross County

Hamilton - Hibernian

Kilmarnock - Livingston

Motherwell - Aberdeen

St Mirren - St Johnstone

Sunday 20 October 2019

Hearts - Rangers

Saturday 26 October 2019

Hibernian - Ross County

Kilmarnock - St Mirren

Livingston - Hearts

Rangers - Motherwell

St Johnstone - Hamilton

Sunday 27 October 2019

Aberdeen - Celtic

Wednesday 30 October 2019

Celtic - St Mirren

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hibernian - Livingston

Motherwell - Kilmarnock

Ross County - Rangers

St Johnstone - Hearts

Saturday 2 November 2019

Aberdeen - Kilmarnock

Hamilton - Ross County

Hearts - Celtic

Motherwell - Livingston

Rangers - St Johnstone

St Mirren - Hibernian

Saturday 9 November 2019

Celtic - Motherwell

Hearts - St Mirren

Kilmarnock - Hamilton

Livingston - Rangers

Ross County - Aberdeen

St Johnstone - Hibernian

Saturday 23 November 2019

Celtic - Livingston

Hamilton - Rangers

Hibernian - Motherwell

Kilmarnock - Hearts

St Johnstone - Aberdeen

St Mirren - Ross County

BundesLiga

Bundesliga
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Friday 16 August 2019

Bayern - Hertha Berlin

Saturday 17 August 2019

Dortmund - Augsburg

Freiburg - Mainz

Leverkusen - Paderborn

M'gladbach - Schalke

Werder Bremen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Wolfsburg - Cologne

Sunday 18 August 2019

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

Saturday 24 August 2019

Augsburg - Union Berlin

Cologne - Dortmund

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Leverkusen

Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

Mainz - M'gladbach

Paderborn - Freiburg

RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt

Schalke - Bayern

Saturday 31 August 2019

Bayern - Mainz

Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Freiburg - Cologne

Leverkusen - Hoffenheim

M'gladbach - RB Leipzig

Schalke - Hertha Berlin

Union Berlin - Dortmund

Werder Bremen - Augsburg

Wolfsburg - Paderborn

Saturday 14 September 2019

Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Cologne - M'gladbach

Dortmund - Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Wolfsburg

Hoffenheim - Freiburg

Mainz - Hertha Berlin

Paderborn - Schalke

RB Leipzig - Bayern

Union Berlin - Werder Bremen

Saturday 21 September 2019

Bayern - Cologne

Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund

Freiburg - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

Leverkusen - Union Berlin

M'gladbach - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Schalke - Mainz

Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig

Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim

Saturday 28 September 2019

Augsburg - Leverkusen

Cologne - Hertha Berlin

Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Freiburg

Hoffenheim - M'gladbach

Mainz - Wolfsburg

Paderborn - Bayern

RB Leipzig - Schalke

Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt

Saturday 5 October 2019

Bayern - Hoffenheim

Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen

Freiburg - Dortmund

Hertha Berlin - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Leverkusen - RB Leipzig

M'gladbach - Augsburg

Paderborn - Mainz

Schalke - Cologne

Wolfsburg - Union Berlin

Saturday 19 October 2019

Augsburg - Bayern

Cologne - Paderborn

Dortmund - M'gladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt - Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Mainz

Hoffenheim - Schalke

RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

Union Berlin - Freiburg

Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

Saturday 26 October 2019

Bayern - Union Berlin

Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim

Leverkusen - Werder Bremen

M'gladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz - Cologne

Paderborn - Freiburg

Schalke - Dortmund

Wolfsburg - Augsburg

Saturday 2 November 2019

Augsburg - Schalke

Dortmund - Wolfsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Cologne

Hoffenheim - Paderborn

Leverkusen - M'gladbach

RB Leipzig - Mainz

Union Berlin - Hertha Berlin

Werder Bremen - Freiburg

Saturday 9 November 2019

Bayern - Dortmund

Cologne - Hoffenheim

Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig

M'gladbach - Werder Bremen

Mainz - Union Berlin

Paderborn - Augsburg - - 15:30

Schalke - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

Saturday 23 November 2019

Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

Dortmund - Paderborn

Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern

Hoffenheim - Mainz

Leverkusen - Freiburg

RB Leipzig - Cologne

Union Berlin - M'gladbach

Werder Bremen - Schalke

Saturday 30 November 2019

Bayern - Leverkusen

Cologne - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin - Dortmund

Hoffenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf

M'gladbach - Freiburg

Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt

Paderborn - RB Leipzig

Schalke - Union Berlin

Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

Saturday 7 December 2019

Augsburg - Mainz

Dortmund - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin

Freiburg - Wolfsburg

Leverkusen - Schalke

M'gladbach - Bayern

RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim

Union Berlin - Cologne

Werder Bremen - Paderborn

Saturday 14 December 2019

Bayern - Werder Bremen

Cologne - Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin - Freiburg

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

Mainz - Dortmund

Paderborn - Union Berlin

Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt

Wolfsburg - M'gladbach

Wednesday 18 December 2019

Augsburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Dortmund - RB Leipzig

Eintracht Frankfurt - Cologne

Freiburg - Bayern

Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

M'gladbach - Paderborn

Union Berlin - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen - Mainz

Wolfsburg - Schalke

Saturday 21 December 2019

Bayern - Wolfsburg

Cologne - Werder Bremen

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Union Berlin

Hertha Berlin - M'gladbach

Hoffenheim - Dortmund

Mainz - Leverkusen

Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt

RB Leipzig - Augsburg

Schalke - Freiburg

Saturday 18 January 2020

Augsburg - Dortmund

Cologne - Wolfsburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Werder Bremen

Hertha Berlin - Bayern

Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz - Freiburg

Paderborn - Leverkusen

RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

Schalke - M'gladbach

Saturday 25 January 2020

Bayern - Schalke

Dortmund - Cologne

Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

Freiburg - Paderborn

Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

M'gladbach - Mainz

Union Berlin - Augsburg

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

LaLiga - BBWA

LALiga - BBWA
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Friday 16 August 2019

A Bilbao - Barcelona

Saturday 17 August 2019

Celta Vigo - Real Madrid

Valencia - Real Sociedad

Leganes - Osasuna

Villarreal - Granada

Sunday 18 August 2019

Alaves - Levante

Espanyol - Sevilla

Atlético - Getafe

Monday 19 August 2019

Mallorca - Eibar

Real Betis - Valladolid

Sunday 25 August 2019

Alaves - Espanyol

Barcelona - Real Betis

Celta Vigo - Valencia

Getafe - A Bilbao

Granada - Sevilla

Leganes - Atlético

Levante - Villarreal

Mallorca - Real Sociedad

Osasuna - Eibar

Real Madrid - Valladolid

Sunday 1 September 2019

A Bilbao - Real Sociedad

Atlético - Eibar

Espanyol - Granada

Getafe - Alaves

Levante - Valladolid

Osasuna - Barcelona

Real Betis - Leganes

Sevilla - Celta Vigo

Valencia - Mallorca

Villarreal - Real Madrid

Sunday 15 September 2019

Alaves - Sevilla

Barcelona - Valencia

Celta Vigo - Granada

Eibar - Espanyol

Leganes - Villarreal

Mallorca - A Bilbao

Real Betis - Getafe

Real Madrid - Levante

Real Sociedad - Atlético

Valladolid - Osasuna

Sunday 22 September 2019

A Bilbao - Alaves

Atlético - Celta Vigo

Espanyol - Real Sociedad

Getafe - Mallorca

Granada - Barcelona

Levante - Eibar

Osasuna - Real Betis

Sevilla - Real Madrid

Valencia - Leganes

Villarreal - Valladolid

Wednesday 25 September 2019

Barcelona - Villarreal

Celta Vigo - Espanyol

Eibar - Sevilla

Leganes - A Bilbao

Mallorca - Atlético

Real Betis - Levante

Real Madrid - Osasuna

Real Sociedad - Alaves

Valencia - Getafe

Valladolid - Granada

Sunday 29 September 2019

A Bilbao - Valencia

Alaves - Mallorca

Atlético - Real Madrid

Eibar - Celta Vigo

Espanyol - Valladolid

Getafe - Barcelona

Granada - Leganes

Levante - Osasuna

Sevilla - Real Sociedad

Villarreal - Real Betis

Sunday 6 October 2019

Barcelona - Sevilla

Celta Vigo - A Bilbao

Leganes - Levante

Mallorca - Espanyol

Osasuna - Villarreal

Real Betis - Eibar

Real Madrid - Granada

Real Sociedad - Getafe

Valencia - Alaves

Valladolid - Atlético

Sunday 20 October 2019

A Bilbao - Valladolid

Alaves - Celta Vigo

Atlético - Valencia

Eibar - Barcelona

Espanyol - Villarreal

Getafe - Leganes

Granada - Osasuna

Mallorca - Real Madrid

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Sevilla - Levante

Sunday 27 October 2019

Atlético - A Bilbao

Barcelona - Real Madrid

Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad

Granada - Real Betis

Leganes - Mallorca

Levante - Espanyol

Osasuna - Valencia

Sevilla - Getafe

Valladolid - Eibar

Villarreal - Alaves

Wednesday 30 October 2019

A Bilbao - Espanyol

Alaves - Atlético

Barcelona - Valladolid

Eibar - Villarreal

Getafe - Granada

Mallorca - Osasuna

Real Betis - Celta Vigo

Real Madrid - Leganes

Real Sociedad - Levante

Valencia - Sevilla

Sunday 3 November 2019

Celta Vigo - Getafe

Espanyol - Valencia

Granada - Real Sociedad

Leganes - Eibar

Levante - Barcelona

Osasuna - Alaves

Real Madrid - Real Betis

Sevilla - Atlético

Valladolid - Mallorca

Villarreal - A Bilbao

Sunday 10 November 2019

A Bilbao - Levante

Alaves - Valladolid

Atlético - Espanyol

Barcelona - Celta Vigo

Eibar - Real Madrid

Getafe - Osasuna

Mallorca - Villarreal

Real Betis - Sevilla

Real Sociedad - Leganes

Valencia - Granada

Sunday 24 November 2019

Eibar - Alaves

Espanyol - Getafe

Granada - Atlético

Leganes - Barcelona

Levante - Mallorca

Osasuna - A Bilbao

Real Betis - Valencia

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Valladolid - Sevilla

Villarreal - Celta Vigo

Sunday 1 December 2019

A Bilbao - Granada

Alaves - Real Madrid

Atlético - Barcelona

Celta Vigo - Valladolid

Espanyol - Osasuna

Getafe - Levante

Mallorca - Real Betis

Real Sociedad - Eibar

Sevilla - Leganes

Valencia - Villarreal

Sunday 8 December 2019

Barcelona - Mallorca

Eibar - Getafe

Granada - Alaves

Leganes - Celta Vigo

Levante - Valencia

Osasuna - Sevilla

Real Betis - A Bilbao

Real Madrid - Espanyol

Valladolid - Real Sociedad

Villarreal - Atlético

Sunday 15 December 2019

A Bilbao - Eibar

Alaves - Leganes

Atlético - Osasuna

Celta Vigo - Mallorca

Espanyol - Real Betis

Getafe - Valladolid

Granada - Levante

Real Sociedad - Barcelona

Sevilla - Villarreal

Valencia - Real Madrid

Sunday 22 December 2019

Barcelona - Alaves

Eibar - Granada

Leganes - Espanyol

Levante - Celta Vigo

Mallorca - Sevilla

Osasuna - Real Sociedad

Real Betis - Atlético

Real Madrid - A Bilbao

Valladolid - Valencia

Villarreal - Getafe

CALCIO ITALIA SERIA A

SERIE A - ITALIA
fixtures for 2019/ 2020

Sunday 25 August 2019

Cagliari - Brescia

Fiorentina - Napoli

Inter - Lecce

Parma - Juventus

Roma - Genoa

SPAL - Atalanta

Sampdoria - Lazio

Torino - Sassuolo

Udinese - AC Milan

Verona - Bologna

Sunday 1 September 2019

AC Milan - Brescia

Atalanta - Torino

Bologna - SPAL

Cagliari - Inter

Genoa - Fiorentina

Juventus - Napoli

Lazio - Roma

Lecce - Verona

Sassuolo - Sampdoria

Udinese - Parma

Sunday 15 September 2019

Brescia - Bologna

Fiorentina - Juventus

Genoa - Atalanta

Inter - Udinese

Napoli - Sampdoria

Parma - Cagliari

Roma - Sassuolo

SPAL - Lazio

Torino - Lecce

Verona - AC Milan

Sunday 22 September 2019

AC Milan - Inter

Atalanta - Fiorentina

Bologna - Roma

Cagliari - Genoa

Juventus - Verona

Lazio - Parma

Lecce - Napoli

Sampdoria - Torino

Sassuolo - SPAL

Udinese - Brescia

Wednesday 25 September 2019

Brescia - Juventus

Fiorentina - Sampdoria

Genoa - Bologna

Inter - Lazio

Napoli - Cagliari

Parma - Sassuolo

Roma - Atalanta

SPAL - Lecce

Torino - AC Milan

Verona - Udinese

Sunday 29 September 2019

AC Milan - Fiorentina

Cagliari - Verona

Juventus - SPAL

Lazio - Genoa

Lecce - Roma

Napoli - Brescia

Parma - Torino

Sampdoria - Inter

Sassuolo - Atalanta

Udinese - Bologna

Sunday 6 October 2019

Atalanta - Lecce

Bologna - Lazio

Brescia - Sassuolo

Fiorentina - Udinese

Genoa - AC Milan

Inter - Juventus

Roma - Cagliari

SPAL - Parma

Torino - Napoli

Verona - Sampdoria

Sunday 20 October 2019

AC Milan - Lecce

Brescia - Fiorentina

Cagliari - SPAL

Juventus - Bologna

Lazio - Atalanta

Napoli - Verona

Parma - Genoa

Sampdoria - Roma

Sassuolo - Inter

Udinese - Torino

Sunday 27 October 2019

Atalanta - Udinese

Bologna - Sampdoria

Fiorentina - Lazio

Genoa - Brescia

Inter - Parma

Lecce - Juventus

Roma - AC Milan

SPAL - Napoli

Torino - Cagliari

Verona - Sassuolo

Wednesday 30 October 2019

AC Milan - SPAL

Brescia - Inter

Cagliari - Bologna

Juventus - Genoa

Lazio - Torino

Napoli - Atalanta

Parma - Verona

Sampdoria - Lecce

Sassuolo - Fiorentina

Udinese - Roma

Sunday 3 November 2019

AC Milan - Lazio

Atalanta - Cagliari

Bologna - Inter

Fiorentina - Parma

Genoa - Udinese

Lecce - Sassuolo

Roma - Napoli

SPAL - Sampdoria

Torino - Juventus

Verona - Brescia

Sunday 10 November 2019

Brescia - Torino

Cagliari - Fiorentina

Inter - Verona

Juventus - AC Milan

Lazio - Lecce

Napoli - Genoa

Parma - Roma

Sampdoria - Atalanta

Sassuolo - Bologna

Udinese - SPAL

Sunday 24 November 2019

AC Milan - Napoli

Atalanta - Juventus

Bologna - Parma

Lecce - Cagliari

Roma - Brescia

SPAL - Genoa

Sampdoria - Udinese

Sassuolo - Lazio

Torino - Inter

Verona - Fiorentina

Sunday 1 December 2019

Brescia - Atalanta

Cagliari - Sampdoria

Fiorentina - Lecce

Genoa - Torino

Inter - SPAL

Juventus - Sassuolo

Lazio - Udinese

Napoli - Bologna

Parma - AC Milan

Verona - Roma

Sunday 8 December 2019

Atalanta - Verona

Bologna - AC Milan

Inter - Roma

Lazio - Juventus

Lecce - Genoa

SPAL - Brescia

Sampdoria - Parma

Sassuolo - Cagliari

Torino - Fiorentina

Udinese - Napoli

Sunday 15 December 2019

AC Milan - Sassuolo

Bologna - Atalanta

Brescia - Lecce

Cagliari - Lazio

Fiorentina - Inter

Genoa - Sampdoria

Juventus - Udinese

Napoli - Parma

Roma - SPAL

Verona - Torino

Sunday 22 December 2019

Atalanta - AC Milan

Fiorentina - Roma

Inter - Genoa

Lazio - Verona

Lecce - Bologna

Parma - Brescia

Sampdoria - Juventus

Sassuolo - Napoli

Torino - SPAL

Udinese - Cagliari

Sunday 5 January 2020

AC Milan - Sampdoria

Atalanta - Parma

Bologna - Fiorentina

Brescia - Lazio

Genoa - Sassuolo

Juventus - Cagliari

Lecce - Udinese

Napoli - Inter

Roma - Torino

SPAL - Verona

Sunday 12 January 2020

Cagliari - AC Milan

Fiorentina - SPAL

Inter - Atalanta

Lazio - Napoli

Parma - Lecce

Roma - Juventus

Sampdoria - Brescia

Torino - Bologna

Udinese - Sassuolo

Verona - Genoa

Sunday 19 January 2020

AC Milan - Udinese

Atalanta - SPAL

Bologna - Verona

Brescia - Cagliari

Genoa - Roma

Juventus - Parma

Lazio - Sampdoria

Lecce - Inter

Napoli - Fiorentina

Sassuolo - Torino

Encryption

 
 
Top